Profile cover photo
Profile photo
Swan Lakes Golf Course
47 followers
47 followers
About
Swan Lakes Golf Course's posts

Post has attachment
Junior Competitive League “Chicago” June 23rd, 2017 1st Flight 1st Place – Clay Fowers 2nd Place – Mason Merrill 3rd Place – Bryce Hortin 2nd Flight 1st Place – Matt Greenland 2nd Place – Kolton Romney 3rd Place – Bronx Manning Closest To The Hole Hole #3…

Post has attachment
Ladies Association Results “Modified Chapman” June 22nd, 2017 Ladies 2 Person 1st Place – B. Hansen, C. Greco 2nd Place – C. Nichols, W. Marsell 3rd Place Tie – M. Decaria, S. Shaw 3rd Place Tie – J. Miya, C. Miya 3rd Place Tie – S. Hill, S. Carter Ladies…

Post has attachment
Couples Association Results “Odd or Even” June 21st, 2017 1st Place – Jason & Shauna Feil 2nd Place – Art Andreason & Chris Barker 3rd Place – Jon & Stacie Muir 4th Place – Larry & Joyce Mower 5th Place – Royd Moss & Chantel Perman 6th Place Tie – John &…

Post has attachment
Men’s Tuesday Night Twilight June 20, 2017 1st – D. Burningham 2nd – T. Garcia 3rd – B. Kelly 4th – G. Teeter 5-6th – R. Fisher, C. Miller 7-9th – P. Young, C. Burriell, C. Cope 10th – R. Meyer 11-15th – M. Lee, B. Larson, C. Perkins, D. Mockli, B. Bench…

Post has attachment
Senior Association Results “Two Person Blind Draw” June 20th, 2017 Women 1st Place – Paulette Hewitt, Sheryl Burnett 2nd Place – Sue Babb, Alicia Martinez Mens 1st Flight 1st Place – Vic Tilt, Archie Archibeque 2nd Place – Gary Waldron, Tom Carter Men 2nd…

Post has attachment
Father, Son, Daughter, Grandfather Tournament Saturday, June 17, 2017 Girls 9 & Under 1st – Andrew Glover Kaitlin Glover 2nd – Mark Coon Kya Coon 3rd – Zach Goodwin Trinitee Goodwin Girls 13-23 Tie 1st – Scott Checketts Brittney Checketts Tie 1st – Brian…

Post has attachment
Couples Association Results “Best On Par 4’s” June 14th, 2017 1st Place Tie – Mark & Kristen Eatchel 1st Place Tie – Mike Metcalf & Diane Pollett 2nd Place – Tim & Michelle Robbins 3rd Place Tie – Colton Adams & Karen Call 3rd Place Tie – Royd Moss &…

Post has attachment
Junior Competitive League “Best On Par 3’s” June 16th, 2017 1st Flight 1st Place – Jaxon Biehn 2nd Place – Jeff Garcia 3rd Place – Aubree Johnson 2nd Flight 1st Place – Whitni Johnson 2nd Place – Daniel Tucker 3rd Place – Bryce Hortin  

Post has attachment
Men’s Tuesday Night Twilight June 13, 2017 1st – G. Morgan 2nd – B. Nielsen 3rd – A. Vigil 4-5th – L. Palomin, W. Wilcox 6th – T. Romney 7th – D. Mockli 8th – B. Kelly 9-10th – M. Lee, J. Long 11th – P. Velsaquez Closest to The Hole Hole #1 – G. ……

Post has attachment
Ladies Association Results “2-3 Lady Scramble” June 15th, 2017 Ladies 2 Person 1st Place – V. Goodrow, D. Meyer 2nd Place – D. Schrauth, J. Jackson 3rd Place – S. Sandor, L. Sparks 4th Place – K. Call, P. Chisholm Ladies 3 Person 1st Place – L. Ewing, C.…
Wait while more posts are being loaded