Profile

Cover photo
SVRCINA
Works at Resin8Management
Attends Liberty University
Lives in Nashville, TN
242 followers|46,359 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

SVRCINA

Shared publicly  - 
 
LOVERS ON THE SUN +David GUETTA 
1
Claudio Alessandri's profile photo
 
Absolutely Wonderful!
Add a comment...

SVRCINA

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

SVRCINA

Shared publicly  - 
 
SO SO SO excited to share my latest cover with you all, Lovers On the Sun, by @DavidGuetta .. Hope you guys like it =) 
2
Thrillseeker303's profile photo
 
I just received your spam publicity in my email.
How the hell did you get my email in the first place?
Add a comment...

SVRCINA

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I am super grateful to each and every one of you for taking the time to listen, like, share and comment on my Cover of "Bleeding Out"!  Wow!  You're all amazing.  I would LOVE to let you know that I have a new YouTube Channel.  New Name / New Sound / New Song - definitely check it out and let me know what you think of #compass  Compass - SVRCINA (feat.) Matt Bubel   xo
17
Luckey Anna's profile photoSimón González Ramos's profile photoClaudio Alessandri's profile photoAyla Antebi's profile photo
6 comments
 
+SVRCINA You are honestly talented. Your voice is powerful and loud, i love it cause its simply beautiful. Your cover of this song should be broadcasted on the radio and tv <3
Add a comment...

SVRCINA

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

SVRCINA

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
So majestic.
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
93 people
Have her in circles
242 people
Cosmo  Amaro's profile photo
Boddyguards United's profile photo
Svrcina _'s profile photo
Susan Clingan's profile photo
Niall Cunningham's profile photo
Iosif Marin Muresan's profile photo
Teodoro Sotelo's profile photo
Sarrah Shaukat's profile photo
Scarlett - Darleen's profile photo

SVRCINA

Shared publicly  - 
 
Would you head on over to my NEW channel SVRCINA and take a listen to my new Cover "LOVERS ON THE SUN"?  You're the best! http://youtu.be/eqzCAZH8mjQ
TY xo
 
I would LOVE for you to check out my new Cover of a great song.  Love what my Producer and I did.  "LOVERS ON THE SUN"  David Guetta.  Pass along, write a comment, LIKE :)  Thank you so much.
View original post
1
Add a comment...

SVRCINA

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Svrcina _ changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
SVRCINA's profile photoClaudio Alessandri's profile photo
3 comments
 
+SVRCINA You're welcome, dear Molly! Thank you for your kindness! You are really great and now I subscribe to your wonderful YouTube channel too! Lots of Love! 
Add a comment...

SVRCINA

Shared publicly  - 
 
For all of my amazing Fans / Subscribers would you do me a huge favor and check out my NEW Music Channel:  "SVRCINA".  New Name / New Sound / New Song!  Message me. xo
2
Add a comment...

SVRCINA

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
So Regal!!!!
1
Built By Titan's profile photo
 
Thanks Svrcina ;)
Add a comment...

SVRCINA

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
So beautiful!  Love you guys.
2
1
hisroyalness2's profile photo
 
Glad to see that you, Molly, like this one too. It is a pretty one with great message.
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
93 people
Have her in circles
242 people
Cosmo  Amaro's profile photo
Boddyguards United's profile photo
Svrcina _'s profile photo
Susan Clingan's profile photo
Niall Cunningham's profile photo
Iosif Marin Muresan's profile photo
Teodoro Sotelo's profile photo
Sarrah Shaukat's profile photo
Scarlett - Darleen's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Artist / Songwriter / Musician / Student
Skills
Sing, Write Songs, Continue my Education, Missions
Employment
  • Resin8Management
    Artist, 2014 - present
    Manager: Wendy Duffy
  • Diamond In The Rough Music
    CEO / Staff Writer, 2012 - present
  • AWMG Entertainment
    Staff Writer, 2009 - 2011
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Nashville, TN
Story
Tagline
Pop / Singer / Songwriter
Introduction

Pop Music!

Education
  • Liberty University
    Business Administration: International Business, 2014 - present
  • Ashworth University
    Music / Marketing, 2010 - 2013
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
PRONOUNCED - [Sur-Cee-Nah]