Profile

Cover photo
Susan Averello
Worked at Contractor
Lives in Bayonne NJ
40 followers|20,546 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

 
I recently had a request for some NON wedding cake toppers, 2 friends did really well this season on their wrestling team so their mom’s wanted to surprise them with cake toppers they can save forever. Cake toppers can help make any cake a special one.…
1
Add a comment...

Susan Averello

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Can you use other editors or it is a file that only works with Pixl
1
Add a comment...

Susan Averello

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I definitely have noticed a change in men's bodies in the media. Even if in the same guy. I saw rock of ages ( shame) Tom Cruise as an adding rock star was more ripped in this than he ever was in the nineties when he was young. 
1
Add a comment...

Susan Averello

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check this out, I was featured on this blog!
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
183 people
Have her in circles
40 people
sarah ouf's profile photo
JM Langhammer's profile photo
Chrisy Bossie's profile photo
Winston Zhou's profile photo
Dominic Fernandez's profile photo
Karen D's profile photo
Eva Maria Keiser's profile photo
Anne Hopfer's profile photo

Susan Averello

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Will banning lies mean politicians and corporations have to be truthful to?
1
Add a comment...

Susan Averello

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Felix and Oscar the original bromance
1
Add a comment...

Susan Averello

Shared publicly  - 
 
Admit it, our lives are built on it. Even online. After weeks of snow, after every storm, there are still hundreds of pics saying “look at my snow”. When we get to work, we say how’s the weather by you, … Continue reading →
1
Add a comment...

Susan Averello

Shared publicly  - 
 
 Once more it is a February Sunday where it seems everyone is focused on sports game that I have no interest in. Actually I’m not interested in any sports, but neither was my dad nor is my husband so it … Continue reading →
1
Add a comment...

Susan Averello

Shared publicly  - 
 
Untangling a Mess
Untangling the knots in your life I seem to get a perverse joy out of untangling yarn or sorting out my beads when they get all messed up. And those messes seem to just build up. Yarn is particularly bad. No matter how hard you try, you always seem to get t...
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
183 people
Have her in circles
40 people
sarah ouf's profile photo
JM Langhammer's profile photo
Chrisy Bossie's profile photo
Winston Zhou's profile photo
Dominic Fernandez's profile photo
Karen D's profile photo
Eva Maria Keiser's profile photo
Anne Hopfer's profile photo
Work
Occupation
IT project coordinator
Employment
  • Contractor
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Susan Sherry
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Story
Tagline
Geeky polymer clay artist
Bragging rights
Married 23 years and still madly in love
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bayonne NJ