Profile

Cover photo
Surce Corleone
Works at HIT MVFIV
Lives in Los Angeles, CA
500 followers|71,228 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Surce Corleone

Shared publicly  - 
 
Win a brand new OnePlus 2 smartphone!
OnePlus 2 Smartphone Android Authority Giveaway
1
Add a comment...

Surce Corleone

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Revolution starts here. Notify Me. We promise to never spam you.
1
Bradley Simmons's profile photoSurce Corleone's profile photo
3 comments
 
yea
Add a comment...

Surce Corleone

Hip Hop News  - 
 
Here's the latest article I wrote down about Jay Z, hope you enjoy it family!
5
Add a comment...

Surce Corleone

Hip Hop News  - 
 
Here's my latest album review!
5
1
Eduard Stumpf's profile photoSurce Corleone's profile photoBro Beanz's profile photo
3 comments
 
Love the article. Keep it up
Add a comment...
In his circles
893 people
Have him in circles
500 people
Melinda Sue's profile photo
Alonzo Holmes's profile photo
Black in Power Producciones's profile photo
Oliver Garcia Seoane's profile photo
Paul Kashtanoff's profile photo
Luis Soriano's profile photo
Agencia Qué subidón's profile photo
BLACK LIONS (BEATZ)'s profile photo
Producciones ElSanto's profile photo

Surce Corleone

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hoy puede ser tu día de suerte. Como hacemos de vez en cuando hoy queremos agradecer tu confianza regalando uno de los terminales más codiciados, el OnePlus 2. Además, el terminal que sorteamo...
1
Add a comment...

Surce Corleone

Shared publicly  - 
 
We can't reply you if you don't enable answers in the YouTube thread but it's just one word. DALVIK.
1
Jared Pitts's profile photoSurce Corleone's profile photo
4 comments
 
You can download the track directly from facebook.com/surcebeats, just
click on the free downloads tab and you'll see it in the remixes tab.

All the best.
Add a comment...

Surce Corleone

Hip Hop News  - 
 
My thoughts about RiFF RaFF
2
Oscar's profile photoTravis Stapleton's profile photoFrankie Adams (Bz)'s profile photoTy Bradshaw's profile photo
4 comments
 
Riff raff is joke just like the rest of these garbage fuk ni%*@.
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
893 people
Have him in circles
500 people
Melinda Sue's profile photo
Alonzo Holmes's profile photo
Black in Power Producciones's profile photo
Oliver Garcia Seoane's profile photo
Paul Kashtanoff's profile photo
Luis Soriano's profile photo
Agencia Qué subidón's profile photo
BLACK LIONS (BEATZ)'s profile photo
Producciones ElSanto's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Beatmaker
Skills
Make hits
Employment
  • HIT MVFIV
    Beatmaker, 2013 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
April 17, 1986
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
THE BASSHEAD
Story
Tagline
I am THE BASSHEAD
Introduction
Click here for hiphop beats

Bragging rights
Pump that 808
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Los Angeles, CA
Previously
Murcia
Surce Corleone's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Mini Windows XP SP3 Extremely Fast | Hack Facebook Account 2015
www.leooglobe.com

Microsoft Windows XP SP3 + SATA Drivers + Chipset Drivers Windows XP is an operating system produced by Microsoft for use on personal comput

Fondos de Pantalla HD - Aplicaciones de Android en Google Play
market.android.com

¿Quieres tener un fondo de pantalla en alta definición HD cada día? te presentamos esta aplicación gratuita con la que cada día tendrás nuev

Weak dreams · RiFF RaFF Instrumental
www.surcebeats.com

Did you listened to ‘The Illest’ track by Far East Movement and RiFF RaFF? Yes? Then I’m sure that you’ll like this one.Sounds Like: RiFF Ra

Not the same · Rock Instrumental
www.surcebeats.com

Rock instrumental with live electric guitars. Smooth and happy vibes and melodies. Perfect to listen while you smoke some joints.Sounds Like

We Dem Boyz · Wiz Khalifa Instrumental
www.surcebeats.com

Hol up! We dem boyz! Brand new Wiz Khalifa type instrumental pretty similar to his latest track ‘We Dem Boyz’, listen below!Sounds Like: Wiz

Empty space · Emotional Piano Instrumental
www.surcebeats.com

Hope you like this emotional piano beat composed by scratch without samples. Doesn’t have used them in the whole instrumental, even the elec

Drake - If youre reading this its too late
www.surcebeats.com

The last 13 February, Jared Drake Bell Donson or better known as Drake has published his CD called If you're reading this it's too late.

Love & Pain · Love Song Instrumental
www.surcebeats.com

Smooth and Lovely instrumental with live electric guitars. Perfect for a love song. This romantic hiphop instrumental has hard drums and not

Mobile-Friendly Test
www.google.com

This test will analyze a URL and report if the page has a mobile-friendly design. Learn more about the mobile-friendly criteria and how it m

Mixdown and mastering services - Surce Beats
www.surcebeats.com

One of the most important factors in the music business is the sound quality. It should be clean, strong and energetic at the same time, mai

Traductor Multi - Aplicaciones de Android en Google Play
market.android.com

Traductor de texto y voz gratuito, fácil y rápido de usar. Puedes traducir desde y hacia +45 idiomas diferentes y hablar al traductor. Puede

Bitly Bulk URL Shortener Tool
www.hostingkingdom.com

Get our Bitly Bulk URL shortener tool. Here we show you how to mass shorten bit.ly URLs that will save you loads of save time

Chase the dollar · Jay Z Instrumental
www.surcebeats.com

I can hear Jay Z along the whole beat. Jay Z Instrumental similar to some of the firsts Jay Z released tracks. Kill it and chase the dollar!

Hey mambo! · Tech N9ne Instrumental
www.surcebeats.com

I’m 100% sure that you would fall in love with this mambo italiano instrumental. You will start to move your head automatically, whether or

Sellaite
plus.google.com

Symbian Software