Profile

Cover photo
Sun Myung Moon
Works at Restoring Fallen Humankind
Lives in Korea
87 followers|547,779 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's
Story
Bragging rights
Second Coming of Christ, Original Adam, Messiah, True Father
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Korea
Previously
New York, NY - Kona, Hawaii - Pusan, Korea - Cheongpyeong, Korea - Las Vegas, NV
Contact Information
Home
Email
Work
Email
Work
Occupation
Engraft Humankind to the True Olive Tree
Skills
Restoring Past, Present, and Future
Employment
  • Restoring Fallen Humankind
    Messiah, 1920 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
February 25, 1920
Relationship
Married
Other names
Yong Myung Moon, True Father, Original Adam, Second Coming of Christ
Sun Myung Moon's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.