Profile

Cover photo
Sudeep M
Works at Informatica
Lived in dharwad
26,639 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Sudeep M

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
ella ok, CD ulta yake ?
2
Sudeep M's profile photoAVINASH. M's profile photo
5 comments
 
+Sudeep M Definitely mama
Add a comment...

Sudeep M

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Sudeep M

Shared publicly  - 
 
my blog
1
1
Add a comment...

Sudeep M

Shared publicly  - 
5
Add a comment...

Sudeep M changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
hows this??
6
meghana priya's profile photopoun raj's profile photo
2 comments
 
mass frnd ?
Add a comment...
In his circles
3,052 people

Sudeep M

Shared publicly  - 
1
meghana priya's profile photo
2 comments
 
HI
Add a comment...

Sudeep M

Shared publicly  - 
 
hello..,
we are doing a small survey to choose a project scenario for our project for Imagine Cup=2012
we need to know how technology can solve social problems, please go to http://www.giveuridea.appspot.com and give your ideas...
1
Add a comment...

Sudeep M

Shared publicly  - 
 
so finally,

bloody *maths* comes to an end..,
On 23rd, I am gonna write my last i mean "*The Last*" Maths exam of my life...!!!


P.S.: atleast I hope so...!
2
Add a comment...

Sudeep M

Shared publicly  - 
 
harshit................
2
Ravi shet's profile photoBasawaraj Ingalgi's profile photo
2 comments
 
jhakkasssssssss.......... full chindi bosssssssss.........
Add a comment...

Sudeep M

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Creativity Boss.
4
2
Surabhi R's profile photo
 
Nice....
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
3,052 people
Work
Occupation
Intern
Employment
  • Informatica
    Intern, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
March 28
Relationship
Single
Other names
Sudeep Wild
Links
YouTube
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
many things change, but not me....
Introduction
studyin in SDMCET, Dharwad.....
also known as sudeep wild
Bragging rights
enjoying engineering!!! LOL!!!
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
dharwad - hospet - udupi
Contact Information
Home
Phone
9483981025
Mobile
+919483981025
Email
Sudeep M's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Pragathi Gramin Bank
market.android.com

Taking advantage of the Mobile Penetration in rural India and also the latest technology, Pragathi Gramin Bank offers Banking Services throu

MindMeister
www.mindmeister.com

Online Mind Mapping and Brainstorming - available for Web, iPhone, iPad and Android

Offline Google Mail - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

Gmail Offline beta is a Gmail app built to support offline access, allowing mail to be read, responded to, searched and archived…

Neil Squire Society
plus.google.com

We Use Technology, Knowledge and Passion to Empower Canadians with Physical Disabilities

Angry Birds - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

Birds! Slingshots! Destruction! Feathers! Fun!

Online age calculator, calculate your birthday
easycalculation.com

Home. Home. Calculators and Converters; Basic/Scientific calculator; Math Dictionary; Area Calculators; Numbers; Statistics calculators; Tri

My FB Cover - Facebook Covers
www.myfbcover.com

Get awesome facebook covers from My FB Cover, choose from collection of best facebook covers.

Google+ Widget :: Google Plus customizable Widget to get in touch with ...
widgetsplus.com

Google Plus Widget. Show off with your new designed Google Plus Widget. The widget allows you to show the visitors of your blog or website t

QR Code Generator - Make your own QR Code. Free. - Qurify.com
www.qurify.com

QR Code Generator to make your own QR Codes instantly. Free and online with print, email and mobile support.

Facepad extension for Google Chrome
mixesoft.com

The Fast and Easy way to interact with Facebook!

OMG!Droid
plus.google.com

Featuring Android news, app reviews, rumors, tips, downloads, and deals.

2SD10CS
plus.google.com

Page for the SDMCET-CSe students of 10-14 batch

Hampi
travellerstory.wordpress.com

Hampi is one of my favorite place since my childhood, its just 12kms from my town and my dad used to take me there very often when i was a k

Get a Free T-shirt or TwoGet a Free T-shirt or Two
www.fs4i.com

Top freebies on the Internet. We provides Free Softwares, Free vouchers, free coupons, free stuff reviews and offers free samples, games, fr

VideoLAN - VLC: Official site - Free multimedia solutions for all OS!
www.videolan.org

VLC: Official site - Free multimedia solutions for all OS!

2sd10cs
sites.google.com

this site is created for cse branch(10-14batch) students of sdmcet,Dharwad

Our ” humpty – dumpty!! “
travellerstory.wordpress.com

this is in fond memory of 2 friends, Vaman(Humpty) and Kaman(dumpty) Laughing with each other, but only 2 of them laughing!!, most probably,