Profile

Cover photo
Steve Stinnett
Attends WGU-Tennessee
Lives in Sevierville, Tennessee
134 followers|322,699 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Steve Stinnett

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Which color Nexus 6?
24,332 votes  -  votes visible to Public
75%
25%
Midnight Blue
75%
Cloud White
25%
1
Add a comment...

Steve Stinnett

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tree just hit my house!!!! 
1
Add a comment...

Steve Stinnett

Shared publicly  - 
 
It's kinda scary when your phone goes off and says "Take Cover Now" !!! 
1
Add a comment...

Steve Stinnett

Shared publicly  - 
 
Man its getting nasty outside! 
1
Add a comment...

Steve Stinnett

Shared publicly  - 
 
What a great day! #sunday 
1
Add a comment...

Steve Stinnett

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Mason Jar was very good restaurant #masonjar 
1
Add a comment...

Steve Stinnett

Shared publicly  - 
 
What a Awesome Show cant wait for season 5! 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
134 people
josh henson's profile photo
Yousuf Mazumder's profile photo
Phillip Cinnamon's profile photo
Todd Conley's profile photo
Dustin B's profile photo
Za Ya's profile photo
All Access Athlete, LLC's profile photo
travis wheat's profile photo
Vivid's Gift Ideas's profile photo

Steve Stinnett

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Hope nobody gets offended. :^)
1
Add a comment...

Steve Stinnett

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
Add a comment...

Steve Stinnett

Shared publicly  - 
 
Family Time! 
1
Add a comment...

Steve Stinnett

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
I watched this one over the weekend. I think it's better than it's given credit for.

"I've always known I'd die alone. "
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
134 people
josh henson's profile photo
Yousuf Mazumder's profile photo
Phillip Cinnamon's profile photo
Todd Conley's profile photo
Dustin B's profile photo
Za Ya's profile photo
All Access Athlete, LLC's profile photo
travis wheat's profile photo
Vivid's Gift Ideas's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Computer Repair & Design. Looking toward a better future of Network Security and the opportunities ahead in this rapid changing industry.
Skills
Sitting on the beach and watching the waves! Oh and computers!
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Sevierville, Tennessee
Story
Introduction
It's not who I am underneath, but what I do that defines me.
Collections Steve is following
Education
  • WGU-Tennessee
    Network Security, 2013 - present
  • Seymour High School, Tennessee
    1983 - 1987
  • Chattanooga State Technical Community College
    Accounting and Finance, 1987 - 1990
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Other names
Vumdayen
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • LIMBO
Steve Stinnett's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Microsoft says it will control Windows 10 Mobile update releases instead...
www.windowscentral.com

Microsoft has been at the mercy of wireless carriers when it comes to releasing over-the-air updates for Windows Phone 8.1. Now a new report

K-LOVE's 30 Day Challenge - K-LOVE
www.klove.com

Listen to nothing but Christian music for 30 days and see how it changes your life!

K-LOVE's 30 Day Challenge - K-LOVE
www.klove.com

Listen to nothing but Christian music for 30 days and see how it changes your life!

Nova Launcher
market.android.com

Accept no substitutes! Nova Launcher is the original and most polished customizable launcher for modern Android Nova Launcher replaces your

SWGEmu Forums - SWGEmu Announcements
www.swgemu.com

vBulletin 4.0 Publishing Suite with CMS

Amazon Student
www.amazon.com

FREE Two-Day Shipping. Wait until the last minute and avoid the lines with FREE Two-Day Shipping on textbooks and tons of other stuff. *Musi

Acorns - Invest Spare Change
market.android.com

Download the Acclaimed Investment App Today!"Acorns could radically change the narrative of this generation, transforming them from post-rec

EverythingMe Launcher
market.android.com

★ Selected by Google as a Top Developer ★EverythingMe is a launcher for your Android phone that delivers what you need, when you need it. Th

Nexus 6 (Nexus X) price, specs & release date rumours
www.expertreviews.co.uk

The hotly anticipated Google Nexus 6 is almost upon us, we take a look at the latest specs, price and release date rumours

Messenger
market.android.com

Bereik de mensen in je leven in een ogenblik en zonder kosten. Messenger is net als sms'en, maar je hoeft niet te betalen voor elk bericht (

chomp SMS
play.google.com

chomp SMS is a souped-up alternative to the boring stock SMS & MMS messaging app, with a heap more features. It's easier to use, it's more i

Camera360 Ultimate
market.android.com

* Camera360 for Android v5.1 updates.* **Camera360 becomes a multifunctional camera app with Video (Beta) and Scan QR Code added.** Camera36

Smoke & Glass Icon Pack
market.android.com

I had an idea about doing an icon set with smoke and glass. It's been a while underway, because (much like my Freehand efforts), these icons

AP Shredded
market.android.com

Description AP Shredded is an icon pack with 1800+ icons and is to be used with a third-party launchers Thank you and I hope you guys enjoy

PocketWGU
market.android.com

PocketWGU allows currently enrolled WGU students to read and respond to WGU Community forum messages, search across and within individual Co

Daily Bible
market.android.com

DailyBible is the most liked Bible app on Android. Daily Bible Verse Daily Bible Reading Plan Easy & Fast Search any Bible verse of topic. D