Profile

Cover photo
Stephen Pao
Works at Barracuda Networks
Attended MIT
Lives in Los Altos, CA
158 followers|24,485 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Stephen Pao

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Stephen Pao

Shared publicly  - 
 
Our 48-hour Virtual Race to End Hunger with Second Harvest Food Bank is LIVE and I need your help, friends. $1 donations *do make a difference. Can you help? And share with your friends? Race ends Thursday November 21 at Noon PST – so anything you can do to help before then is appreciated. Thank you! --> donate: http://htl.li/qZ45W
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
158 people
Doug Stotland's profile photo
Frank Avery's profile photo
Daniel Peck's profile photo
Stephen Purpura's profile photo
Michael Jerris's profile photo
Rigo Flores's profile photo
Josh Kolka's profile photo
Dave Michmerhuizen's profile photo
Larry Stein's profile photo

Stephen Pao

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pao Family Holiday Video is now online!  Seasons Greetings!
Another year and another Pao Family update! A big thank you to those (okay, one maybe two people tops) that have told us about your eager anticipation of our online production! Who knew it was such a huge fan favorite?! Because… let's be honest, every year we say this is our last!
1
Add a comment...

Stephen Pao

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
158 people
Doug Stotland's profile photo
Frank Avery's profile photo
Daniel Peck's profile photo
Stephen Purpura's profile photo
Michael Jerris's profile photo
Rigo Flores's profile photo
Josh Kolka's profile photo
Dave Michmerhuizen's profile photo
Larry Stein's profile photo
Education
  • MIT
  • Newport High School
  • Tyee Junior High School
  • Somerset Elementary School
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Steve Pao
Work
Occupation
GM Security, Barracuda Networks
Employment
  • Barracuda Networks
    GM Security Business, 2006 - present
  • Weyerhaeuser Company
  • Oracle Corporation
  • Visioneer
  • Latitude Communications
  • Asta Networks
  • AskMe Corporation
  • Hillwork Group, LLC
  • Barracuda Networks
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Los Altos, CA
Previously
Bellevue, WA - Cambridge, MA - Seattle, WA - Menlo Park, CA - San Mateo, CA - Redwood City, CA - Newcastle, WA