Profile

Cover photo
Stephen Gariepy
42 followers|299,858 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Stephen Gariepy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Stephen Gariepy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Stephen Gariepy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lost but good game
1
Add a comment...

Stephen Gariepy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Stephen Gariepy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Circus at the fairgrounds! 
1
Add a comment...

Stephen Gariepy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
76 people
Have him in circles
42 people
alex stanford's profile photo
morgan vicki clements's profile photo
Karen Roberts's profile photo
Matt Cole's profile photo
Thomas Eagles's profile photo
Drew Ripley's profile photo
Louise McLean's profile photo
Tony Young's profile photo
Geoff Flarity's profile photo

Stephen Gariepy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Access and Control Android devices remotely from Mac/Win/Web with #AirDroid3:http://goo.gl/Vzk9EM
Access Android phone/tablet from computer remotely and securely. Manage SMS, files, photos and videos, WhatsApp, Line, WeChat and more on computer.
1
Add a comment...

Stephen Gariepy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Stephen Gariepy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Stephen Gariepy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Family fum at the farm .... Mmm ice cream
1
Helina Patience's profile photo
 
Niiiice!
Add a comment...

Stephen Gariepy

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm playing 2048 Number Puzzle game. Can you beat my high score?

https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.estoty.game2048
1
Add a comment...

Stephen Gariepy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Another #FrostQuake just happened here in Southern Ontario ... yep it get cold here ... see here for explanation http://www.cbc.ca/newsblogs/yourcommunity/2013/12/rare-frost-quake-phenomena.html
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
76 people
Have him in circles
42 people
alex stanford's profile photo
morgan vicki clements's profile photo
Karen Roberts's profile photo
Matt Cole's profile photo
Thomas Eagles's profile photo
Drew Ripley's profile photo
Louise McLean's profile photo
Tony Young's profile photo
Geoff Flarity's profile photo
Work
Occupation
District Sales Manager
Story
Tagline
Tech enthusiast at heart, father, salesman, web programmer, happy, goofy ... that's me
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Married
Other names
Steve, Greeps
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Transmission
  • World of Goo
Had a great vacation here, clean, quiet, up to date and close to the beach. Only thing is you get charged by the local Native band to get access to the beach. $5 an adult.
Public - 5 months ago
reviewed 5 months ago
Good Boston Pizza location. Took over an existing space so not like the regular Boston pizza but food is still just as good
Public - 5 months ago
reviewed 5 months ago
Great burgers and food ... Nice local Burger joint
Public - 5 months ago
reviewed 5 months ago
Good Sushi, good Japanese Beer, inviting interior, very weird exterior. Don't judge a book by its cover, this is a fantastic place to eat.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
6 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Not the best parking lot, but staff is very fast and friendly
Public - 10 months ago
reviewed 10 months ago