Profile

Cover photo
Sriraj N
Works at Polaris Software Lab Limited
Attended Kendriya Vidyalaya, Ashok Nagar
Lived in Mumbai
66 followers|17,537 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Sriraj N

Shared publicly  - 
 
Noooooooo!!! X(
The highly anticipated Grand Theft Auto V will finally be out on November 18. There's a big caveat, though: this release date only applies for the PS4 and
1
Add a comment...
 
Watch Dogs (or Watch_Dogs, for the more pedantic among you) is just three days away from launch and Ubisoft has released the final launch trailer for the g
1
Add a comment...

Sriraj N

Shared publicly  - 
 
These guys are fucking awesome. No words can describe the level of awesomness they display. Keep rocking guys. #mustwatch  
In the time where electronic music is taking over, this feels like an elixir.

3
Viki Mcqueen's profile photo
 
Awesome one. The beginning and the solo part totally ROCKING!!! ;)
Add a comment...

Sriraj N

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Sriraj N

Shared publicly  - 
 
Thank You #Google  
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
99 people
Have him in circles
66 people
mohamed mansoor's profile photo
krishnan N's profile photo
Sangeeta Karthik's profile photo
Bhavani Natarajan's profile photo
Vrl Relocatin's profile photo
Ganesh Sathya's profile photo
Ajaypradeep Kk's profile photo
Ajay Kumar V's profile photo
ALLWYN GP's profile photo

Sriraj N

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pet Mountain Lion. How cool n cute!!!
MOST women would be horrified to find their husband asleep in the arms of a cougar. But when you're married to the 'Cat Man' Mario Infanti you have to accept the other lady in his life - a 15-stone MOUNTAIN LION called Sasha. The 41-year-old adopted the powerful animal as a kitten and she now sees him as her 'mother'. Sasha has the power to tear his face off but he still let's her sit on his lap while he watches TV and has dinner. He and his wife...
1
Add a comment...

Sriraj N

Shared publicly  - 
 
No motive has been established and no demands have been made known, and it is not yet clear where the plane was taken.
1
Add a comment...

Sriraj N

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Sriraj N

Shared publicly  - 
 
Cant wait to drive the Bat Mobile
Warner Bros. has announced the fourth and final installment in the successful and critically acclaimed Batman Arkham series of games. Called the Batman: Ar
2
Add a comment...

Sriraj N

Shared publicly  - 
Make your way to the meeting point for all the news next Monday. The Conversations team is getting ready for its annual trip to Barcelona...
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
99 people
Have him in circles
66 people
mohamed mansoor's profile photo
krishnan N's profile photo
Sangeeta Karthik's profile photo
Bhavani Natarajan's profile photo
Vrl Relocatin's profile photo
Ganesh Sathya's profile photo
Ajaypradeep Kk's profile photo
Ajay Kumar V's profile photo
ALLWYN GP's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Polaris Software Lab Limited
    Production Support, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Mumbai - Chennai
Links
YouTube
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Nokia phones, Gamer, Movie buff, Music addict, Animal lover, Programming enthusiast, Eternal Optimist
Introduction
I am a Nokia aficionado. Love everything related to Nokia, want to collect every single phone by Nokia (too farfetched??). 
Love watching movies esp. horror. The best horror movie is the one which scares the hell outta you however strong you believe you are. 
I play a little guitar. Big Led Zeppelin fan. Hardrock is my favourite. 70's, 80's, 90's that was music (sigh...)
Amateur photographer ever since i got my Nokia N9 =)
Bragging rights
I own a Black Nokia N9 64gb =). I have a Lvl.85 Patriarch Paladin in Diablo2:LOD. I am exceptionally proud of it.
Education
  • Kendriya Vidyalaya, Ashok Nagar
    8th to 11th, 2007 - 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
The Raj