Profile

Cover photo
Srinivas Reddy
Attended Sindhura College of Engg & Tech
Lives in Hyderabad, India
94,681 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Srinivas hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Work
Occupation
Blogger
Skills
Blogger · CSS3 · HTML5 · PHP · SEO · SEM · WordPress
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Hyderabad, India
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
+919010401770
Email
Google Talk
srinivas@reddysrinivas.com
Skype
reddysrinivas.com
Yahoo
reddysrinivas_com@yahoo.com
MSN
reddysrinivas.com@outlook.com
Education
  • Sindhura College of Engg & Tech
    CSIT, 2002 - 2006
  • Alphores Junior College
    MPC, 1999 - 2001
  • Pragathi High School
    8th to 10th, 1999
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
May 12, 1984
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Reddy Srinivas Rao