Profile

Cover photo
Solo Sanders
Works at SOLO TECNOLOGIA
Attended Universidad Católica Tecnológica de Barahona
Lived in republica dominicana
142 followers|51,122 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Solo Sanders

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Puedes seguirnos tambien en nuestra pagina de Facebook https://www.facebook.com/Actitudesparaelexito
 ·  Translate
35 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Solo Sanders

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Especialistas alertan 10% población infantil sufre desnutrición crónica
 ·  Translate
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Solo Sanders

Shared publicly  - 
 
Organizaciones proderechos humanos denuncian el gran número de víctimas inocentes asesinadas y la opacidad legal de los ataques y luchan por la rendición de cuentas del gobierno Obama y la CIA.Desde los atentados terroristas del 11-S, Estados Unidos ha desarrollado un sistema de armamento a distancia, que nunca antes había sido puesto en marcha en acciones bélicas. Los aviones no tripulados de la CIA sobrevuelan territorios, susceptibles de escon...
1
Add a comment...

Solo Sanders

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Pequeño me sentí, sin agacharme siquiera
 ·  Translate

Solo Sanders

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Presidente INDOTEL Internet RD es uno de los más caros de AL
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
326 people
Have him in circles
142 people
Rohan Mod's profile photo
Peng Huang's profile photo
Daniel P.Vallecas PlayMovie TV's profile photo
Cándida Carballo's profile photo
Sara Rios Peluquería's profile photo
Lexur's profile photo
ALL LGBT Voices's profile photo
Miguel Konani Cuevas's profile photo
Mariela Miqueo's profile photo

Solo Sanders

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Impresionante  Exuberante Disturbia, me mola mogollon

Solo Sanders

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Te sigo
 ·  Translate

Solo Sanders

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Je je je je Me encanta
 ·  Translate

Solo Sanders

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Me gusta
 ·  Translate
People
In his circles
326 people
Have him in circles
142 people
Rohan Mod's profile photo
Peng Huang's profile photo
Daniel P.Vallecas PlayMovie TV's profile photo
Cándida Carballo's profile photo
Sara Rios Peluquería's profile photo
Lexur's profile photo
ALL LGBT Voices's profile photo
Miguel Konani Cuevas's profile photo
Mariela Miqueo's profile photo
Education
  • Universidad Católica Tecnológica de Barahona
    Tec. Informático, 1998 - 2000
  • Universidad del Caribe "UNICARIBE"
    Lic. Informático, 2002 - 2004
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
December 24, 1976
Relationship
Single
Other names
Chicos * Chicos
Story
Tagline
No te acuestes con un hombre como si te acostaras con una mujer. Eso es un acto infame. (Levítico 18:22) Si alguien se acuesta con un hombre como si se acostara con una mujer, se condenará a muerte a los dos, y serán responsables de su propia muerte, pues cometieron un acto infame. (Levítico 20:13)
Introduction
Bragging rights
SOLO TECNOLOGIA
Work
Occupation
Informático
Employment
  • SOLO TECNOLOGIA
    1, present
  • html5, javascrips, php, .net, sql
    Social Media Manager Advertising, 2015 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
republica dominicana
Contact Information
Home
Email
Work
Address
solosanders@hotmail.com
Solo Sanders's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
BAPHOMET: El Dios de la Luz ~ Nueva Mentes
www.nuevamentes.net

Existe un dios de la Luz, denominado Baphomet, Lucifer, Iblis, Prometeo…, que aparece a lo largo de los tiempos entre los templarios, los ro

SOLO TECNOLOGIA
plus.google.com

TECNOLOGIA REDES SEGURIDAD

Woobox - Sweepstakes, Coupons, and more for Facebook Pages & Twitter
woobox.com

Sweepstakes. Collect entries and pick winners with the most popular social giveaway app. Coupons. Create fan-only coupons with unique one pe

ShareThis
chrome.google.com

ShareThis offers the most innovative sharing platform for today's social audience.

Perfil público de Alexander Sena Méndez | InfoJobs
www.infojobs.net

Perfil profesional público de Alexander Sena Méndez. Conoce la trayectoria profesional de Alexander Sena Méndez en InfoJobs.

Premium Blogger Templates | Blogger Themes 2015
www.premiumbloggertemplates.com

Free Premium Blogger Templates, Blogspot Themes for Your Blogger Blog. Blogger Template with 1,2,3 or 4 Columns and Premium Blogger Template

Embajador de EE.UU. enfrenta a Hipólito por discriminar los gay
www.diariolibre.com

El embajador de los Estados Unidos en el país, James W. Brewster, enfrentó al ex presidente Hipólito Mejía, por los comentarios que realizó

JavaScript Editor
chrome.google.com

Edit JavaScript in a live editor that shows the results of running JavaScript, CSS, and HTML

Text
chrome.google.com

A text editor for ChromeOS and Chrome.

JSON Editor
chrome.google.com

JSON Editor is a tool to view, edit, and format JSON. It shows your data in an editable treeview and in a code editor.

Kaiserapps - Web Developer Tools
chrome.google.com

A completly offline version of the kaiserapps web developer tools

Email Migration API (deprecated) — Google Developers
developers.google.com

API allows administrators and users of Google Apps to migrate mail from legacy email systems into their domain's hosted Gmail accounts.