Profile

Cover photo
Sien ngan “David Ling” Ling
Worked at Hospital Sultanah Aminah
Attends Institute of Diplomacy and Foreign Affair
Lives in SS 2, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
36 followers|26,584 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

 
Why this is the right time to invest in Malaysia. 
1
asep bondan's profile photo
 
Sye boleh tolong...lindungi lah yang tak punya permit..
Kasihan yang tak punya permit..(cari nafkah)
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
 
Look Young Feel Young and Stay Young.
Available in MPH and Kinokuniya bookstores.
1
Add a comment...

Sien ngan “David Ling” Ling

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
You don't need to write a one of its kind of book to be successful.
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
36 people
Ayuz Mohtadzar's profile photo
Dr Vikas Agarwal's profile photo
Catherine Liewtongmei's profile photo
Willy Choong's profile photo
Davis Dharma's profile photo
sasi karmila's profile photo
SIEW HUA TING's profile photo
Ho Chee Leng Terrence's profile photo
chandan patel's profile photo
 
Meeting Rotary Club of Yuan Ling Northeast n holidaying, relaxing.
Also visiting a retirement home in Taiwan.
1
Add a comment...
 
Available in MPH and Kinokuniya.
1
Add a comment...

Sien ngan “David Ling” Ling

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Your first book will change your life forever.
1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
36 people
Ayuz Mohtadzar's profile photo
Dr Vikas Agarwal's profile photo
Catherine Liewtongmei's profile photo
Willy Choong's profile photo
Davis Dharma's profile photo
sasi karmila's profile photo
SIEW HUA TING's profile photo
Ho Chee Leng Terrence's profile photo
chandan patel's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Aesthetic Medical Consultant. Property Investment Coach. Enterprenuer. Author. Brand Ambassador.
Skills
Aesthetic Medicine. Cosmetic Surgery. Men's Health. Antiaging. Gene Profiling. Stem cell Therapy. Investment Coach.
Employment
  • Hospital Sultanah Aminah
    House Officer, 1993 - 1994
  • Hospital Ampuan Rahimah
    Medical Officer
  • Sarawak general Hospital
  • Sibu General Hospital
  • Klinik Laser & Kosmetik Surgeri Ling
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
SS 2, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Previously
Iskandar Malaysia - Pontian - Mussorrie - Allahabad - New Delhi - Sri Ganganagar - Kuala Lumpur - Klang - Johor Bahru - kuching - Sibu
Story
Tagline
Financial Freedom through Passive Income.
Education
  • Institute of Diplomacy and Foreign Affair
    Master of Social Sciences in Strategy and Diplomacy, 1994 - present
    Study International Relations and Security
  • Motilal Nehru Medical College
    Medicine & Surgery, 1984 - 1991
  • Dung Sang Primary School
  • Rosli Dhoby Secondary School
  • Chung Hua Middle School, Jln Lanang
  • University of Rajasthan
    B.Sc.
  • Allahabad University
    Medicine & Surgery
  • Singapore National Skin Centre
    Family Practice Dermatology
  • Mahidol University
    Aesthetic Dermatologic Surgery, 2001
  • Dysport Institue
    Anti Aging, cosmetic Surgery, 2004
  • Edith Cowan University
    Men's Health & Andrology
  • Chang Keng Hospital
    Aesthetic & Cosmetic Surgery
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Dr David Ling
homely and comfortable ambient.
Public - 7 months ago
reviewed 7 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map