Profile

Cover photo
Sibgat Shamik
Works at Bangladesh Physics Olympiad
Attends University of Dhaka
Lives in Dhaka, Bangladesh
1,659 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Sibgat Shamik

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
its been 4 years!!
This song never gets old..
1
Add a comment...

Sibgat Shamik

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Horrible accent, okay? :3 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Chelsea, Physics and Music
Introduction
Domain: Eukarya
Kingdom: Animalia
Subkingdom: Eumetazoa
Phylum: Chordata
Subphylum: Vertebrata
Infraphylum: Gnathostomata
Superclass: Tetrapoda
Class: Mammalia
Subclass: Theria
Infraclass: Eutheria
Order: Primates
Suborder: Haplorrhini
Infraorder: Simiiformes
Parvorder: Catarrhini
Superfamily: Hominoidea
Family: Hominidae
Subfamily: Homininae
Tribe: Hominini
Subtribe: Hominina
Genus: Homo
Species: H. sapiens
Bragging rights
Still alive
Education
  • University of Dhaka
    Physics, 2014 - present
  • Rifles Public College
    Science, 2010 - 2012
  • Engineering University Higher Secondary School
    Science, 2005 - 2010
  • Little Angels' School
    1998 - 2004
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Shibgat Ul Matin
Work
Occupation
Student
Skills
Eating, sleeping.
Employment
  • Bangladesh Physics Olympiad
    Volunteer, 2014 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Dhaka, Bangladesh
Links