Profile

Cover photo
Shellingford Holmes (Shelldor of Azeroth)
Lived in 南京
24 followers|17,101 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

 
Wonderful
 
Mars Panorama - NASA’s Curiosity Mars Rover selfie: Martian night
(Digital Art Compilation)
1
Add a comment...
 
Welcome to the OFFICIAL CBS The Big Bang Theory Google+ page! Tune in Thursdays at 8/7c on CBS!
1
Add a comment...
 
Kai-Fu Lee originally shared:
 
2011-07-21
1
Add a comment...
 
G+太可爱了~照片传上去会自觉分辨头像,以下是尚尚的~
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
24 people
berry xia's profile photo
Kishan Meghwal's profile photo
Isabel Cristina Ferreira's profile photo
ladoke akintola's profile photo
Jonathan Rosenberg's profile photo
teewhizy TEMITAYO's profile photo
Shridhar Shukla's profile photo
BLOC Revolution's profile photo
kk Lazy's profile photo
 
Ang Lee 
1
Add a comment...
 
 
+vincent wang #我们没有父爱!只有找双马尾求治愈!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
 
Kai-Fu Lee originally shared:
 
2011-07-21
1
Add a comment...
 
变态辣椒 originally shared:
 
@新民周刊杨江:《悬崖》昨晚大结局,潜伏多年的共产党人周乙身份暴露,放弃生命但不放弃信仰,周乙对负责审讯他的高彬说:“在不久的将来,会出现一个新政府,没有皇帝;没有权贵;没有剥削和压迫;不会丧权辱国;让人民能够有尊严的生活。新政府不会奴役人民。”高彬的回复是“愚蠢”、“幼稚”。
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
24 people
berry xia's profile photo
Kishan Meghwal's profile photo
Isabel Cristina Ferreira's profile photo
ladoke akintola's profile photo
Jonathan Rosenberg's profile photo
teewhizy TEMITAYO's profile photo
Shridhar Shukla's profile photo
BLOC Revolution's profile photo
kk Lazy's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
南京
Links
Other profiles
Story
Tagline
Geek,Coder,Pascal,以無法為有法,以無限為有限。
Introduction
ShellingfordHolmes
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
余杨鸿
Shellingford Holmes (Shelldor of Azeroth)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
The Big Bang Theory
plus.google.com

Welcome to the OFFICIAL CBS The Big Bang Theory Google+ page! Tune in Thursdays at 8/7c on CBS!

Google Drive
drive.google.com

Google Drive is a free service that lets you store all your files including documents, photos, videos and Google Docs online and access them

叫兽TV-叫兽小星-蠢爸爸临时主页
jiaoshoutv.com

欢迎来到叫兽TV. 大家好,我是叫兽小星,一位喜爱瞎搞视频的土木工程师,欢迎你来到我的主页,这个临时主页是我自己弄的,很粗糙,请别介意。 如果你也是一位热爱生活,热爱网络的人,那我非常高兴能与你相识,我会在我的个人博客上每天更新内容,贴吧里也有很多热烈的讨论,欢迎你常来玩。之前没

The Google+ Project
www.google.com

The Google+ project makes sharing online more like sharing in real life.

从Google+学到的,先复制,再创新(Copy First, Innovate Second) | 36氪
www.36kr.com

从Google+学到的,先复制,再创新(Copy First, Innovate Second) - 相对于从头发明社交网络,Google+只是复制了其他流行社交网络最好的部分,我猜这也是为什么它会在短时间内如此流行的原因。 下面是我发现的一些复制部分。 Facebo

Tech : Steve Jobs & First 100 Days of Macintosh
www.youtube.com

RIP Steve Jobs October 5, 2011; During the introduction of the Apple IIc at the Moscone Center in April, 1984, Steve Jobs gave a great 'stat

Mark Zuckerberg's Words Of Wisdom (Best Quotes From The Facebook Founder)
www.youtube.com

Mark Zuckerberg's Words Of Wisdom (Best Quotes From The Facebook Founder) http://www.mycomeup.com/web/

Steve Jobs Brainstorms with NeXT Team
www.youtube.com

After leaving Apple Computer in 1985 Steve Jobs decided to start over and founded another computer company named NeXT. Many engineers of for

Steve Jobs memorial page
plus.google.com

remembering Steve Jobs as the iGod - share your thoughts

Jim Parsons
plus.google.com

Just A Fan Page.... with constant updates =) " NOT affiliated with the real Jim Parsons"