Profile

Cover photo
Shaji DJ
Attended University Of Jammu
Lives in Jammu
44 followers|11,930 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Shaji DJ

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm in extreme pain. Feeling suicidal. Feeling like death is the only option. Somebody, anybody, please help me!! Please for gods sake I'm in extreme pain. Please somebody help me!!! I'll kill myself i swear!! Please help me!!!!!! For the love of God please help me!!!!! I beg of you please help me!!! 
2
richard miller's profile photobindu kumari's profile photo
3 comments
 
Cool ho jao
Add a comment...

Shaji DJ

Shared publicly  - 
1
bindu kumari's profile photo
 
Where r u going shajiji?
Add a comment...

Shaji DJ

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Shaji DJ

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Not what tech-support had in mind when they said you had to troubleshoot problems to fix it...
2 comments on original post
2
Add a comment...

Shaji DJ

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
HA!
+Jon Ownbey  I know you'll see this and smile..
[[A man is talking to a woman]] Man: I used to think correlation implied causation. Man: Then I took a statistics class. Now I don't. Woman: Sounds like the class helped. Man: Well, maybe. {{Title text: Correlation doesn't imply causation, but it does waggle its eyebrows suggestively and gesture ...
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Shaji DJ

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
More downforce, more traction, more performance: the new 911 GT3 RS is the sportiest interpretation of the 911 and more of a race car than ever before. Follow the link to Christophorus Online to see more pictures: http://po.st/dgK3rz

*Combined fuel consumption in accordance with EU 6: 12.7 l/100 km, CO2 emissions 296 g/km
34 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
44 people
shubham sambyal's profile photo
James Limborg's profile photo
Nidhi Choudhary's profile photo
Charmain Patrie's profile photo
shubham sambyal's profile photo
bindu kumari's profile photo
arham siddiqui's profile photo
Pallavi Magotra's profile photo
Muhammad Qadeer Thaker's profile photo

Shaji DJ

Shared publicly  - 
 
Porsche has long had a model in between the one-make-series-special 911 GT3 Cup and the Le Mans destroying 911 RSR: the GT3 R. The new GT3 R will ensure that Porsche 911s stay ubiquitous in every sportscar race ever, around the world.
4 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Shaji DJ

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Shaji DJ

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Three letters, one legend. Do you know what the designation “GTS” stands for?

*Combined fuel consumption in accordance with EU 5: 10.0 - 8.7 l/100km; CO2 emission: 235 - 202 g/km
53 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Shaji DJ

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
With the right season and the right car, almost anyone will become passionate about driving. 
32 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Shaji DJ

Shared publicly  - 
 
Earth Day 2015 !
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
44 people
shubham sambyal's profile photo
James Limborg's profile photo
Nidhi Choudhary's profile photo
Charmain Patrie's profile photo
shubham sambyal's profile photo
bindu kumari's profile photo
arham siddiqui's profile photo
Pallavi Magotra's profile photo
Muhammad Qadeer Thaker's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Audio Production, Gtk+ Programming, Songwriter, Singer, Guitarist, The Musical Mental Patient
Skills
Programming, Musician, writer
Employment
  • Audio Production, Gtk+ Programming, Songwriter, Singer, Guitarist, The Musical Mental Patient, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Jammu
Links
YouTube
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
We're gonna throw ice cream at the problem
Introduction
Misery breeds excellence in artistic creation. Except that it achieves nothing but an elevation through the very art that it succeeded in formulating, and so therefore is the cause of bringing about the downfall of it's principal subject of interest.
Bragging rights
Self injurer and with suicidal intentions
Education
  • University Of Jammu
    English Literature, 2009 - 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
saji, seji, sheji