Profile

Cover photo
Sergio Ramos
Works at Colombiandroid.com
Attends SENA
Lives in Medellín, Colombia
204,969 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Sergio Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
LG Rolly Keyboard

It’s not just on-the-go typing that comes with the ‪‎LG Rolly Keyboard‬. Make a screen of your own by simply flipping out its built-in stand.

✔ Want to see how it works? http://bit.ly/29FPvOX
#LG   #Rollykeyboard  
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Sergio Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
 
Awaken the Force within you. Choose a side and your Google apps will follow your path.
1
Add a comment...

Sergio Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Sergio Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
 
Es posible comprar el OnePlus 2 (el Flagship Killer del 2016) sin invitación
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Sergio Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
 
Descarga el APK de Cortana. Filtrado antes de ser lanzado a la Play Store
 ·  Translate
2
Add a comment...

Sergio Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
¡REVANCHA! Este Avvio L500 puede ser tuyo, una nueva oportunidad de estrenar smartphone con Colombia Android http://bit.ly/1LKtlo5 
 ·  Translate
4 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Sergio Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ayuda a Beethoven a organizar sus composiciones en su 245º aniversario #GoogleDoodle
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Sergio Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Sergio Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
 
No más espera: Ya tenemos el video de presentación del nuevo Moto G 2015
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Sergio Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
 
Juega Minecraft y Plantas vs Zombies online para pasar el aburrimiento
 ·  Translate
3
Add a comment...

Sergio Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Los nuevos Samsung Galaxy S6 y Galaxy S6 Edge ya son oficiales, todo lo que debes saber >http://bit.ly/1FLogc3 
 ·  Translate
View original post
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Si 1.000 veces tropiezas, 1.000 veces levanta la frente
Introduction
Curioso, independiente y autodidacta por excelencia, disfruto adquirir conocimientos en cuanta cosa se me crucé. Bloguero por amor al compartir, apasionado por el SO Android, cofundador de Colombiandroid.com y colaborador en socialgeek.co, actualmente el bloguero Android número uno del país.
Education
  • SENA
    Animacion Digital, 2010 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Sergio Andres Ramos Montoya
Work
Occupation
Bloguero
Employment
  • Colombiandroid.com
    Cofundador, 2011 - present
  • SocialGeek.co
    Redactor, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Medellín, Colombia
Links
Contributor to