Profile

Cover photo
Sergio Núñez
Works at Restaurante
Attended URUGUAY
Lives in DURAZNO (URUGUAY)
70 followers|286,971 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Sergio Núñez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Saluddddd !!!!!
1
Add a comment...

Sergio Núñez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Un Sentimiento!!!!! 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Sergio Núñez

Shared publicly  - 
 
DURAZNO !! Uruguay !! Cena temática !! 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Sergio Núñez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jua jua jua !!! Naaaa que garrón !!!
 ·  Translate
 
jaja Saludos a todos, muy buena semana!
 ·  Translate
120 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Sergio Núñez

Shared publicly  - 
 
El restaurante de montevideo
 ·  Translate
Guipúzcoa 350, Montevideo 11300, Uruguay
1
Add a comment...

Sergio Núñez

Shared publicly  - 
 
CON MI ANGEL !! 
 ·  Translate
1
GABY LIRA's profile photo
 
Que grande q esta ese bebe, felicitaciones,hermoso
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
70 people
Patricia Juárez (Patris)'s profile photo
Manos del Uruguay's profile photo
Sergio Hernandez's profile photo
Paola Deleon's profile photo
Mayra Nuñez's profile photo
Noelí Arím's profile photo
Juli Carnero's profile photo
Ruth Delania De la Rosa Pérez's profile photo
Mariela Garro's profile photo

Sergio Núñez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Salud pueblo tricolor !!!
 ·  Translate
1
GABY LIRA's profile photoSergio Núñez's profile photo
2 comments
 
Graciassss!! Saludos !!!!!!!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Sergio Núñez

Shared publicly  - 
 
HALLOWEN EN LA PERDIZ DURAZNO !! EXCELENTE NOCHE !! 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Sergio Núñez

Shared publicly  - 
 
VENIS ?? 
1
Add a comment...

Sergio Núñez

Shared publicly  - 
 
La perdiz DURAZNO
1
Add a comment...
 
Casa del mejor arquitecto del mundo !! ( EL HORNERO )!!! 
 ·  Translate
2
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
70 people
Patricia Juárez (Patris)'s profile photo
Manos del Uruguay's profile photo
Sergio Hernandez's profile photo
Paola Deleon's profile photo
Mayra Nuñez's profile photo
Noelí Arím's profile photo
Juli Carnero's profile photo
Ruth Delania De la Rosa Pérez's profile photo
Mariela Garro's profile photo
Work
Occupation
LA GASTRONOMIA
Skills
Gastronomía
Employment
  • Restaurante
    Responsable, 2002 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
DURAZNO (URUGUAY)
Previously
Melo (Cerro Largo )
Links
Story
Tagline
LA VIDA ES TAN LINDA A COMO SOLO TU QUIERAS QUE LO SEA !!!
Introduction
UN LOCO BUENO !!
Bragging rights
SER NATURAL Y DEFENSOR DE MIS IDEALES , SIEMPRE USANDO LA COOERENCIA Y LA RAZON !!
Education
  • URUGUAY
    GASTRONOMIA, 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
November 8, 1975
Other names
QUIQUE
Sergio Núñez's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
ARTEVEL
www.informes20.com

Toda la información en un solo sitio.

Portada :: Aida Flores
aidaflores.com.uy

Aída Flores. Compre desde su casa. Envíos de flores y plantas a todo el país y el mundo. Líderes en Uruguay, desde 1940. Manuel Albo 2652 es

ESCUCHAR MUSICA GRATIS | - MP3 Gratis, Discografias Gratis, Artistas, Vi...
www.foxmusica.com

ESCUCHAR MUSICA GRATIS en FOXMUSICA.COM, Discografias completas de tus artistas favoritos. Elige la Musica que quieres escuchar en los difer

VOU FAZER PIRRAÇA - Jorge & Mateus en FoxMusica.CoM
www.foxmusica.com

Escuchando VOU FAZER PIRRAÇA de Jorge & Mateus en FoxMusica.CoM

SONHO DE AMOR - Zezé Di Camargo & Luciano en FoxMusica.CoM
www.foxmusica.com

Escuchando SONHO DE AMOR de Zezé Di Camargo & Luciano en FoxMusica.CoM

Showmatch 2012 | | El Trece
www.eltrecetv.com.ar

Marcelo Tinelli vuelve a la pantalla de El Trece con una nueva temporada de Showmatch. Marcelo Tinelli vuelve a la pantalla de El Trece con

Barcode Scanner
market.android.com

Scan barcodes on products then look up prices and reviews. You can also scan Data Matrix and QR Codes containing URLs, contact info, etc. A

WhatsApp Messenger
market.android.com

Get WhatsApp Messenger and say goodbye to SMS!WhatsApp Messenger is a smartphone messenger available for Android, BlackBerry, iPhone, Window

Radiocero 1043
plus.google.com

Escuchá más, escuchá mejor!

Feliz cumpleaños - Happy Birthday - por Franklin Villanueva (cancion Top...
www.youtube.com

Feliz cumpleaños - Happy Birthday - por Franklin Villanueva (cancion Topo Gigio)

MercadoLibre
market.android.com

The official MercadoLibre Android app! The official MercadoLibre Android app! Search and buy what you are looking for among the thousands of

Smart Headset | Android Headphones | Sony Smartphones (Global Spanish)
www.sonymobile.com

Sony Mobile Smart Headset delivers premium sound, premium design & smart remote control.

Scare Your Friends - SHOCK!
market.android.com

Scare your friends! Do you want to scare your friends? Here comes the best scary prank app. When your friends are playing with your phone, i

ENCANTOS DE MI PATRIA
www.youtube.com

FOTOS DE URUGUAY,CANCION:"A MI PAGO" DE :PEPE GUERRA,RECUERDOS...

Luis Landriscina - Los apodos
www.youtube.com

Si quieres escuchar todos los cuentos ve a la lista de reproducción y presiona "Reproducir todos los vídeos" y a disfrutar Lista de reproduc

El Gato Peters
www.youtube.com

Teatro J.C.Gioscio, Mercedes, Bs.As., 08.08.10

payada del campo argentino
www.youtube.com

Gustavo Guichon con Tata Yo Quiero Ser Diputado

La PERDIZ MONTEVIDEO SU LUGAR!!
Public - 2 months ago
reviewed 2 months ago
Lo mejor!! Solamente
Public - 7 months ago
reviewed 7 months ago
La atención al público podría ser mucho mejor !!
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
6 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Los chicos buena onda!! El lugar bien, la limpieza podrían mejorar!! En gran bien!!
Public - 10 months ago
reviewed 10 months ago