Profile

Cover photo
SENSEI “Sliven Techno Gangsta” tm
Works at Sliven Techno Gangsta™
Attended Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Lives in Moscow
18,899 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

 
Techno Music Is My Life
STG Radio Podcast 003 @ SENSEI Birthday 14-04-2015
1
Add a comment...
 
Techno Music Is My Life
STG Radio Podcast 003 @ SENSEI Birthday 14-04-2015
1
Add a comment...
 
SENSEI & VEIN2VEIN (STG)
STG Radio Podcast 001 (14-02-2015)
1
Add a comment...

SENSEI “Sliven Techno Gangsta” tm changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
 
FAXA
FaXA - Another Message(synthesizer Original Mix)
1
Add a comment...
 
Techno Music Is My Life
STG Radio Podcast 003 @ SENSEI Birthday 14-04-2015
1
Add a comment...
 
Balkantune Rec. (BG)
STG Radio Podcast 002 (24-02-2015)
1
Add a comment...
 
Mixcloud
Sliven Techno Gangsta™ aka Borislav Minchev (SENSEI), Kiril Fandakov & Tihomir Slavov (Vein2Vein), Kaloqn Vasilev (Cytric), Nev a.k.a. Dark Spicy , Evgeni MIxailov (MonoHeart) & Yordan Yordanov (FaXA) :: Balkantune Rec. (BG)
1
Add a comment...
People
Education
  • Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Sensei House Music
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Work
Occupation
Manager,DJ & Music Producer
Employment
  • Sliven Techno Gangsta™
    DJ, 2012 - present
  • Balkantune Rec. (BG)
    Manager, DJ & Music Producer, 1999 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Moscow
Previously
Havana - Naples - Sliven