Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
ScodeCity ChopperTy
Works at self/ScodeCityGarage
Attended tri community welding center
Lives in los angeles
54 followers|94,852 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube

Stream

ScodeCity ChopperTy

Shared publicly  - 
 
backyard built choppers :scodecitycycles.1983 shovelhead ,the last of the real motorcycles..this was built by myself scodecitycycles,build time 2.5 months,subscribe to my channel.u can also check out my blog at www.scodecity.com thanks for watching..
1
Add a comment...
 
#InknIron2015 long beach 
4
Hollywood Handmade's profile photo
 
yeah bud
Add a comment...
ScodeCity's Collections
People
Have him in circles
54 people
jaime castañeda gallegos's profile photo
Diego Biglieri's profile photo
Mekka Mahendra's profile photo
Jersey Soccer's profile photo
Subhankar Basak's profile photo
Wane Ogub's profile photo
Olivier Deregnaucourt's profile photo
Alessandro “Classic Wheels” Chiera's profile photo
Дмитрий Калганов's profile photo
Work
Occupation
welder/fabricator (motorcycle fabrication)
Employment
  • self/ScodeCityGarage
    welder fabricator, present
  • asshole
    nothing(machinist,press op.)
  • Sabo USA (goggle lenses&tear-offs)
    machinist(labor Die cut press)
  • Dringenberg&Co.(#1Tattoo machineCo.)
    machinist
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
los angeles
Story
Tagline
TYLER WALKER ,MOTORCYCLE BUILDER AND ENTHUSIEST
Introduction
ScodeCityGarage.  Motorcycle Fabrication
Bragging rights
i dont like to bragg...
Education
  • tri community welding center
    structural steel
  • school of hard knocks
    scheming
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Walker,van der vleit