Profile

Cover photo
Savannah The Fangirl
Attended gardiner
Lives in Gardiner, Maine
323 followers|176,787 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Savannah The Fangirl

Shared publicly  - 
 
If you haven't already, catch up on my videos!
https://www.youtube.com/c/SavannahTheFangirl 
1
Add a comment...

Savannah The Fangirl

Shared publicly  - 
 
CAN ONE DIRECTION CHILL PLEASE?
1
Add a comment...

Savannah The Fangirl

Shared publicly  - 
 
NEW REACTION VIDEO REPOST FOR A SHOUTOUT TO YOU IN MY NEXT VIDEO!!! 
1
Add a comment...

Savannah The Fangirl

Shared publicly  - 
 
IM OBSESSED OK
1
Add a comment...

Savannah The Fangirl

Shared publicly  - 
 
RT/Repost to have my next video dedicated to you!!
1
Add a comment...

Savannah The Fangirl

Shared publicly  - 
 
Watch This Mates it took a while to make it.
1
Add a comment...

Savannah The Fangirl

Shared publicly  - 
 
GO WATCH THIS OMF IT TOOK SO LONG
1
Add a comment...

Savannah The Fangirl

Shared publicly  - 
 
ADELE CALLED ME?!
1
Add a comment...

Savannah The Fangirl

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sorry this is late! But these tips will help you get through high school! (Maybe..haha)
1
Add a comment...

Savannah The Fangirl

Shared publicly  - 
 
IM STILL NOT OVER THIS OK
1
Add a comment...

Savannah The Fangirl

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hey guys! My goal before 2016 is 200 subscribers! I'm at 113 right now! Take a look at my channel and hit the subscribe button please!! Tell me when you have so I can say a HUGE thank you!!

Here's the link:
https://www.youtube.com/user/SuperSamFail/feed
1
Add a comment...

Savannah The Fangirl

Shared publicly  - 
 
"If we aren't friends, then what are we?"
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Living wild and free!!! K, so I love 1D and I am singaaaaaalllleeee!!!:-) Love yah!
Introduction
I'm married to Harry Styles!


*I HAVE THE BEST FRIENDS EVER!!!!! <3*
Bragging rights
I have the best boyfriend in the world!! <3
Education
  • gardiner
    2018
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
December 10, 1993
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
Savannah Styles
Work
Occupation
Being awesome
Employment
  • Work with One Direction, present
  • The Boys
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Gardiner, Maine
Previously
Baltimore, Maryland - Cedar Hill, Texas - Crofton, Maryland - Midlothian, Texas - Severna Park, Maryland - West Gardiner, Maine - Farmingdale, maine
Contact Information
Home
Phone
a number
Email
Address
My house