Profile

Cover photo
Satish Kumar
Works at Pyrite Technologies Private Limited
Attends Geethanjali College of Engg and Tech.
Lives in Hyderabad
6,694 followers|1,881,774 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Satish Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sitting at your boring desk job and piling up the unwanted fat? Check out these top 15 lifestyle disorders and what needs to be done for a healthy living.
1
Wikipost's profile photo
 
Dear sir how to control ctr and dimonetize on website 
Add a comment...

Satish Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Facing geriatric problems without knowing the basics? Check out the following article for 9 life hack tips and also 4 tasty nutritional recipes for elderly.
1
Add a comment...

Satish Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Many avoid milk for various reasons. May it be a vegan or allergies, people suffer milk alternatives and here we found 3 healthy milk with awesome recipes.
1
Add a comment...

Satish Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Flatulence (Gas) – Causes, Home Remedies, Recipes to Avoid Farting :D
Farting in public is a real embarrassment. Check out the following causes, home remedies to avoid flatulence gas and also the top recipes for debloating.
1
Add a comment...

Satish Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
A diet that contains home-cooked foods is the best way to control body weight. Here are 15 best American recipes to include in a healthy weight loss diet.
3
Pitou Khmer's profile photoChandan Kumar's profile photoOwili Godgift's profile photoBlack Forest's profile photo
7 comments
 
hai brother im castro from india i need to talk with you im interested in webdesign please help me
Add a comment...

Satish Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Gluten intolerance causes celiac disease, weight gain and other chronic diseases. Here is a healthy gluten free diet and recipes for better health.
2
MAGiCATS's profile photo
 
helo satish kumar
can u give me your number ..
i want to consult with u about seo and Backlinks ..
my Whatsapp 08302252352

Add a comment...

Satish Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Treating your sensitive hair at home can always be challenging. Following are the Top 10 herbal home remedies for a healthy hair growth, color and health.
1
Add a comment...

Satish Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Kareena or Maddona, celebrities have to maintain their body shape, health and looks to rule the movie industry. Checkout these 15 healty secrets from movies.
1
Mert Satici's profile photo
 
Hey Satish how are you... erm, I read your article on web which is about adsense approval and I need a help ASAP about that. Please help me.. 
Add a comment...

Satish Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Rice is always considered as the culprit for several diseases. Many of us don't know the nutritional benefits with many rice types to make a better body.
1
Add a comment...

Satish Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
My reaction when someone say #SEO is dead! -_-
3
faith Strength's profile photo
 
I really need your help with my google adsense.. please please help me i was rejected for Insufficient content: but i'm not sure what to add and what to delete your website helps me a but im still not sure the area i need to fix

Add a comment...

Satish Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
We know the benefits of dark chocolate but now let us know about the milk and white chocolate benefits to decide the healthiest option for all age types.
2
Raju Artistry's profile photoMukesh Kumar's profile photoSatish Kumar's profile photo
4 comments
 
Hey Mukesh, please write me at satish@pyritetechnologies.com
Add a comment...

Satish Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Using a slow cooker is the healthiest option for low-oil cooking, which preserves the nutrients of the foods. Try these 10 slow cooker american recipes.
2
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
SEO Expert, Blogger and CEO
Skills
Google SEO, WordPress SEO, eCommerce SEO, Converstion Optimization, Blogging
Employment
  • Pyrite Technologies Private Limited
    CEO, Founder, 2012 - present
    Pyrite Technologies is a startup turned company established in August 2012 with Satish Kumar and Rahul Gondane at the helm that focuses on web designing and SEO based services.
  • CoolPCTips
    Founder, 2010 - present
    CoolPCTips is a technology blog on Software, Gaming, Windows, Internet and Gadgets. We mainly concentrate on Technology, Recommended Downloads, Websites, Latest reviews, Computer Tips, Tutorials and Etc.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Hyderabad
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
SEO Consultant Hyderabad, India
Introduction
My name is Satish Kumar, and I’m a Professional SEO Consultant from India. I’m best known for being an expert at search engine optimization, having used my ability to rank websites at the top of Google to build businesses, including many popular entertainment and service websites.
Bragging rights
Professional SEO Expert at India, SEO Consultant at India
Education
  • Geethanjali College of Engg and Tech.
    Master of Computer Applications, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
Satishassasin, Satish Kumar, Satish Coolpctips, Sattana
I have approached Prometheus IP for my company registration and Trademark. They have an excellent system to drive me through the legal formalities and documents. The best part is they are very affordable and very cooperative. Mr.Venkat, the CEO of the company will always be available on phone for any small inquiry! Thank you very much for your great service! I shall refer others for sure. Keep going!
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map