Profile

Cover photo
Satchel Cornstalk
Works at I make fountains. Tiny fountains for fish. Sponge fish.
Attends any student union with coffee
Lives in Māhina, Windward Islands, French Polynesia
153 followers|82,710 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Satchel Cornstalk

Shared publicly  - 
 
My lovely yoga teacher Mackenzie.  She and her mother did a healing on me today.  Pissed off the roommates or scared them. She was the one that kept tapping my palms to bring me back to life.  She said I had gone beyond source.  She said she saw me die. 
I love her. And her mother. For their beautiful healing..
1
Add a comment...

Satchel Cornstalk

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Satchel Cornstalk

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
餌を入れたら、毛玉ケアのサプリでなかったので餌食べなく、ふて寝してます(笑)
だんだん、わがままになっております( ̄0 ̄;)
 ·  Translate
5 comments on original post
3
Add a comment...

Satchel Cornstalk

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Vernissage à la galerie POLYSEMIE de la superbe exposition consacrée à l'art postal et Louis Pons ainsi que Ceccarelli et Jean-Noël Laszlo, en présence de ces derniers, et d'un public bien sympathique.
L' exposition se poursuit jusqu'au 9 mai
 ·  Translate
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Satchel Cornstalk

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Satchel Cornstalk

Shared publicly  - 
 
The roommates are stoners. 
I wake up to work at 4 am. With tummy aches. I do not like weed nor drinks.
1
Add a comment...

Satchel Cornstalk

Shared publicly  - 
 
What a lovely man. Would you not agree.
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
153 people
Twist Recruitment's profile photo
Ask Advice's profile photo
Deepak Rai's profile photo
Sarah BlessedOne's profile photo
Ane Kwaradam's profile photo
Dirk Mosny (Dj Sounds)'s profile photo
bülo ağa's profile photo
Rico Davis's profile photo
camarada surf's profile photo

Satchel Cornstalk

Shared publicly  - 
 
Did he go to art school or something. Cause he is so soothing.  Even though you know he must have been bad to some people.
1
Add a comment...

Satchel Cornstalk

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lovely
 

何故かボックス下の隙間に入ろうとします。
穴に入ろうとする、習性ですかね😄
 ·  Translate
2 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Satchel Cornstalk

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
先週は、窓に近づく事出来ませんでしたが今日は窓から外眺めてます。日に日に行動範囲を広げてます(^_^)v
 ·  Translate
1 comment on original post
1
Add a comment...

Satchel Cornstalk

Shared publicly  - 
 
I am going to get a bunny. Please do not tell if you know. I will have put in 120 hour work week. But then Next week less.nSo I will go to humane society and get a Bunny. I have had one before. And they travel!
 
PELLET WARS
Long time ago... in a bunny house far far away...
Tiffo wants to chew all the pellet... but Chany has no intention to let him chew it all!
And that's how the WAR begin!
🌟✨ Tiffo & Chany ✨🌟

#bunny #rabbit #bunnywar #lapin #housebunny #tifforabbit #chany #bunnylover #followtherabbit #cony #conejos #coniglionano #bunnylover #bunnylife #kaninchen 
7 comments on original post
2
Add a comment...

Satchel Cornstalk

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have seen those invites to fundraisers that lurch into the thousands. This is fairly modest. Please if you have support the fundraiser.
The Stevens Scholar Program, established at Ambassador Chris Stevens’ alma mater, the University of California, Berkeley, is dedicated to deepening and extending knowledge of the Middle East and North...
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
153 people
Twist Recruitment's profile photo
Ask Advice's profile photo
Deepak Rai's profile photo
Sarah BlessedOne's profile photo
Ane Kwaradam's profile photo
Dirk Mosny (Dj Sounds)'s profile photo
bülo ağa's profile photo
Rico Davis's profile photo
camarada surf's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Collector
Skills
Visibly None
Employment
  • I make fountains. Tiny fountains for fish. Sponge fish.
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Māhina, Windward Islands, French Polynesia
Links
Other profiles
Story
Tagline
I was made from Love.,
Introduction
Border Collies.
Bragging rights
Keen on Coffee.
Education
  • any student union with coffee
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Okson