Profile

Cover photo
Saqib Naeem Chauhdry
Attends MBA
Lives in DHA y block , Lahore
3,288 followers|142,086 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Saqib Naeem Chauhdry

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
ﻣﯿﮟ ﺳﺐ ﮐﭽﻬﮧ ﺑﻬﻮﻝ ﺟﺎﻭﮞ ﮔﺎ
ﺗﻤﮩﺎﺭﯼ ﺧﻮﺍﺏ ﺳﯽ ﺁﻧﮑﻬﯿﮟ
ﺗﻤﮩﺎﺭﺍ ﺷﺒﻨﻤﯽ ﻟﮩﺠﮧ
ﺩﺑﺎ ﮐﺮ ﮨﻮﻧﭧ ﮐﺎ ﮐﻮﻧﺎ ﺗﻤﮩﺎﺭﺍ ﻣﺴﮑﺮﺍﻧﺎ ﺑﻬﯽ
ﻣﯿﺮﯼ ﺑﺎﺗﻮﮞ ﺳﮯ ﭼﮍ ﺟﺎﻧﺎ
ﻣﺠﻬﮯ ﺍﮐﺜﺮ "ﺑﺮﺍ " ﮐﮩﻨﺎ
ﻣﺠﻬﮯ ﺍﭘﻨﮯ ﻣﻘﺎﺑﻞ ﺟﺎﻥ ﮐﺮ ﻧﮧ ﺑﯿﭩﻬﻨﮯ ﺩﯾﻨﺎ
ﻣﯿﺮﮮ ﺗﺤﻔﻮﮞ ﮐﮯ ﺭﯾﭙﺮﺯ ﮐﻮ ﺑﮩﺖ ﺳﻨﺒﻬﺎﻝ ﮐﺮ ﺭﮐﻬﻨﺎ
ﻣﯿﺮﮮ ﺳﻨﮓ ﻭﺍﮎ ﭘﺮ ﺟﺎﻧﺎ
ﻭﮦ ﻣﺠﻬﮧ ﺳﮯ ﺭﻭﭨﻬﮧ ﮐﺮ ﮐﮩﻨﺎ
" ﻣﯿﮟ ﻭﺍﭘﺲ ﺟﺎ ﺭﮨﯽ ﮨﻮﮞ ﺗﻢ ﻣﯿﺮﮮ ﭘﯿﭽﻬﮯ ﻧﮩﯿﮟ ﺁﻧﺎ "
ﻣﮕﺮ ﻣﯿﺮﮮ ﺑﻼﻧﮯ ﭘﺮ ﻣﯿﺮﯼ ﺟﺎﻧﺐ ﭘﻠﭧ ﺁﻧﺎ
ﻣﯿﺮﯼ ﺟﺎﮞ ﭨﻬﯿﮏ ﮐﮩﺘﯽ ﮨﻮ
ﻣﯿﮟ ﺳﺐ ﮐﭽﻬﮧ ﺑﻬﻮﻝ ﺟﺎﻭﮞ ﮔﺎ
ﻣﮕﺮ ﯾﮧ ﺑﺎﺕ ﺑﻬﯽ ﺳﭻ ﮨﮯ
ﻣﯿﮟ ﺍﻥ ﻟﻤﺤﻮﮞ ﻣﯿﮟ ﺟﯿﺘﺎ ﮨﻮﮞ
ﮐﮧ ﺟﺐ ﯾﻮﮞ ﺑﮯ ﺍﺭﺍﺩﮦ ﮨﯽ
ﻣﯿﺮﮮ ﺷﺎﻧﮯ ﭘﮧ ﺳﺮ ﺭﮐﻬﮧ ﮐﺮ
ﻣﺠﻬﮯ ﺗﻢ ﻧﮯ ﺑﺘﺎﯾﺎ ﺗﻬﺎ
" ﻣﺤﺒﺖ ﮐﮯ ﺍﻻﻭ ﻣﯿﮟ ﺍﮐﯿﻠﮯ ﺗﻢ ﻧﮩﯿﮟ ﺟﻠﺘﮯ "
ﻣﯿﺮﯼ ﺟﺎﮞ ﺗﻢ ﮨﯽ ﺑﺘﻼﻭ !..
ﻣﯿﮟ ﺟﻦ ﻣﯿﮟ ﺳﺎﻧﺲ ﻟﯿﺘﺎ ﮨﻮﮞ
ﻣﯿﮟ ﺍﻥ ﺍﻗﺮﺍﺭ ﮐﮯ ﻟﻤﺤﺎﺕ ﮐﻮ ﮐﯿﺎ ﺑﻬﻮﻝ ﺳﮑﺘﺎ ﮨﻮﮞ؟
ﻣﯿﺮﯼ ﺟﺎﮞ ﭨﻬﯿﮏ ﮐﮩﺘﯽ ﮨﻮ
ﻣﯿﮟ ﺳﺐ ﮐﭽﻬﮧ ﺑﻬﻮﻝ ﺟﺎﻭﮞ ﮔﺎ
ﻣﮕﺮ ﺍﻗﺮﺍﺭ ﮐﮯ ﻟﻤﺤﺎﺕ ﮐﯿﺴﮯ ﺑﻬﻮﻝ ﭘﺎﻭﮞ ﮔﺎ !!....
 ·  Translate
1 comment on original post
1
Khawja Waseem's profile photo
 
nice
Add a comment...

Saqib Naeem Chauhdry

Shared publicly  - 
 
hi everyone... posted status after 1 year,,,,
1
Rimsha Pari's profile photoSara Jacob's profile photo
2 comments
 
Hello,


 
SUBJECT:- TOTAL JOB RECRUITMENT

Our Hotel is looking for about 55 able men and women who are willing to work and live in CANADA for year 2015 recruitment and employment,and you are hereby notified that your qualifications and experiences which were found suitable for the requirements are needed.

If you are Interested to work and live in Canada,for verification and screening you are to submit your SCAN COPY OF INTERNATIONAL PASSPORT AND CURRICULUM VITAE (C.V) through this hotel e-mail address I.D:- hotel.work@worker.com

The Hotel Management will be incharge of your AIR-TICKET, VISA FEE to CANADA and your ACCOMMODATION to enable you live and work in canada.

Mrs. Sara Jacob
Recruitment Manager
Canada
E-mail:- hotel.work@worker.com
Add a comment...

Saqib Naeem Chauhdry

Shared publicly  - 
 

Fshhvvbv
1
Add a comment...

Saqib Naeem Chauhdry

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Saqib Naeem Chauhdry

Shared publicly  - 
 
Great Day ... unfortunately runner up in theme presentations ceremony
4
Rent A Car Lahore's profile photo
 
nice
Add a comment...

Saqib Naeem Chauhdry changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
 
My internet connection doesn't allow me to open any website, company is using child control, allow only hotmail url, kindly provide solution , or any extension that can solve the matter.
1
Diego D's profile photocody parnell's profile photoSaqib Naeem Chauhdry's profile photoSam Albuquerque's profile photo
12 comments
 
I wonder what you mean by "violating international standards"?

The sites that are opening for you are opening because your Nanny software is letting them through. There is no standards in question here. .ITs the content and blacklisted sites that are being blocked.

Try to understand how such software works before making vague statements.
Add a comment...

Saqib Naeem Chauhdry

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Saqib Naeem Chauhdry

Shared publicly  - 
3
3
wajid ali's profile photoMasood Ahmad's profile photoFAYSAL BASHIR's profile photoNADEEM YASEEN's profile photo
2 comments
 
maa ka dood pio
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Saqib Naeem Chauhdry

Shared publicly  - 
 
long tiring days uffffffffffffffffff grmi
thoori narmi....
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
3,288 people
Лика Капустина's profile photo
raza ullah's profile photo
Santosh Savakar's profile photo
Sweeto Ahsan Ali's profile photo
Sana Liaqat's profile photo
anas nurhafidz's profile photo
Mudassir Aziz Ch's profile photo
parviz raxed's profile photo
Riaz Hassan's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Assistant Manager
Skills
Marketing. Management. Leadership
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
DHA y block , Lahore
Previously
Rahim yar Khan
Contact Information
Home
Email
Address
DHA Lahore,
Work
Email
Address
DHA Lahore,
Story
Tagline
SimPle, Friendly, Loving, Caring
Education
  • MBA
    SCM, 2014 - present
  • The islamia university
    BBA, 2008 - 2012
    Marketing
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
February 2, 1992
Relationship
Single
Other names
Saqib Naeem Chauhdhary
Links
Saqib Naeem Chauhdry's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Facebook
market.android.com

Keeping up with friends is faster than ever.• See what friends are up to • Share updates, photos and videos • Get notified when friends like

Hangouts
market.android.com

Los Hangouts dan vida a las conversaciones privadas y en grupo con fotos, emojis y videollamadas gratis. Conéctate con amigos a través de co

Google Maps API - More Than A Map
embed-dot-more-than-a-map.appspot.com

The Google Maps API is more than a map for your apps. Explore demos of unique features that you can use in your apps today!

Aakash Tablet | Book/Buy | Ubislate7 | Datawind Website India
www.akashtablet.com

Aakash Tablet with commercial version will be known as Ubislate7. book or buy through Datawind India's official website.

Xara Web Designer MX Premium With Crack Free Download
zubairjadran.blogspot.com

Xara Web Designer is a web-based solution template editor, with Xara you do not need programming skills in HTML. Xara Web Designer is a trad

Add Channels to the profiles - Google Groups
groups.google.com

Add Channels to the profiles, ironicnet, 2/23/12 7:23 AM, Would be a great feature to add channels to the profiles in G+. Each post could be

HTC One X prematurely pictured - SlashGear
www.slashgear.com

HTC's One X smartphone has been pictured in press-shot form, days ahead of the Android quad-core's official debut expected to take place at