Profile

Cover photo
Sandy Raman
Works at The Success Academy
Attends Softdot, New Delhi ( PTU)
Lives in Panipat, Haryana
206 followers|211,539 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Sandy Raman

Shared publicly  - 
 
DMRC Recruitment 2014 - 24 Executive Engineer Posts Last Date 15/01/15
DMRC Recruitment 2014-15 DMRC (Delhi   Metro RailCorporation) Recruitment Notification
2014 www.delhimetrorail.com 24 Executive Engineer Post   Apply Offline DMRC (Delhi   Metro
Rail   Corporation)
Has Released Recruitment Notification For   24 Executive En...
DMRC Recruitment 2014-15 DMRC (Delhi Metro RailCorporation) Recruitment Notification 2014 www.delhimetrorail.com 24 Executive Engineer Post Apply Offline DMRC (Delhi Metro Rail Corporation) Has Released Recruitment Notif...
1
Add a comment...

Sandy Raman

Shared publicly  - 
 
My village my Life.........
reviewed:
Padha is a beautiful village. Entire area which falls in boundaries of it is known as DEITY LAND. I have been living in Padha since my birth.
1
Add a comment...

Sandy Raman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Surender Kaliramna aka Sandy Raman
3
Hemant Sharma's profile photo
 
good looking yaar
Add a comment...

Sandy Raman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Surender Kaliramna aka Sandy Raman
1
Add a comment...

Sandy Raman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Gogamedi Dham at our Village Padha
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
206 people
Rahul Miglani's profile photo
Aman Jaglan's profile photo
Smarty John's profile photo
Jonathan Roell's profile photo
Hemant Sharma's profile photo
Kavita Chhabra (kavi)'s profile photo
Randeep Singh Hooda's profile photo
Sammi Tomer's profile photo
Christina Gomes's profile photo

Sandy Raman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Schedule For SSC Examinations To Be Held During The Year 2015 - STAFF SELECTION COMMISSION
STAFF SELECTION COMMISSION (SSC) TENTATIVE SCHEDULE FOR EXAMINATIONS TO BE HELD DURING THE YEAR 2015 (January to December 2015) Sl No -- Name of Examination -- Date of Advt. -- Closing Date -- Date of Exam -- 1 -- Combined ...
1
Add a comment...

Sandy Raman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Best Institute for IELTS, Spoken English and Computer Courses in Panipat, Haryana, India.
Basement Suresh Complex, Opp. Bus Stand, Bishon Sarup Colony, Panipat, Haryana 132103
1
Add a comment...

Sandy Raman

Shared publicly  - 
 
some more
1
Piara Singh's profile photoHemant Sharma's profile photo
2 comments
 
very smarty in new look
Add a comment...

Sandy Raman

Shared publicly  - 
 
new look......
1
Hemant Sharma's profile photoSandy Raman's profile photo
2 comments
 
thanks Hemant
Add a comment...

Sandy Raman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check these things before you hire limo services to enjoy a luxurious and stylish ride....
2
1
Surender Kumar's profile photo
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
206 people
Rahul Miglani's profile photo
Aman Jaglan's profile photo
Smarty John's profile photo
Jonathan Roell's profile photo
Hemant Sharma's profile photo
Kavita Chhabra (kavi)'s profile photo
Randeep Singh Hooda's profile photo
Sammi Tomer's profile photo
Christina Gomes's profile photo
Work
Occupation
SEO
Skills
marketing, search engline, keywords analytics
Employment
  • The Success Academy
    MD/CEO, 2014 - present
    I Surender Kaliramna aka Sandy Raman, founded "The Success Academy" in Panipat, Haryana, India, with my Partner Mr. Sumit Kumar in June 2014. I teach programming language and Manage the workforce and internal faculty in this Institute.
  • RNS Informatice Pvt Ltd
    Business Development Manager / SEO, 2009 - 2014
    I started my career from RNS Informatics as a Marketing Executive and I learned a lot, and gain my knowledge and experience in Software Development, Web Designing language like HTML, CSS and PHP etc. Last time when I left the Company, I was Sr. SEO and there were 5 members working under me.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Panipat, Haryana
Previously
Padha - New Delhi - Village Padha - Karnal - Gohana - New Delhi
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
9992063266
Email
Skype
sandyraman88
Work
Phone
0180-4001515
Story
Tagline
If you are not inspired by yourself, no one can inspire you
Introduction
My name is Surender Kaliramna aka Sandy Raman. I live in Padha, Karnal and own an Institute for IELTS Training, Spoken English and Computer Courses named "The Success Academy". I am keen on to listing rock music, reading tech book and playing various out door games. I think whole world as my family. I stay connected with my old friends and distant relatives through internet. I wish you all a great movement ahead.
Bragging rights
master in computer application, mca, Graduation with mathematics, own an institute
Education
  • Softdot, New Delhi ( PTU)
    MCA, 2009 - present
  • Sun Shine Public School, Padha
    Middle Class, 1992 - 2001
  • Govt. Sr. Sec. School, Padha
    Secondary, 2001 - 2003
  • S D Sr. Sec. School, Multan, Karnal
    Senior Secondary, 2003 - 2005
  • GNK Khalsa College, Karnal (KUK) Haryana
    Graduation, 2006 - 2009
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
March 4, 1988
Relationship
Married
Other names
Surender Kaliraman, Kala, Surender Padha, Kala Padha
Special classes available for working professionals. Weekend class, evening class etc. Step in for Demo and decide afterward.
Public - 10 months ago
reviewed 10 months ago
Padha is a beautiful village. Entire area which falls in boundaries of it is known as DEITY LAND. I have been living in Padha since my birth.
Public - 12 months ago
reviewed 12 months ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map