Profile

Cover photo
Sandru Luis
Works at IKOEH
Attends Google Brasil
Lives in São Paulo
517 followers|109,839 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Sandru Luis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ride along +Randonneurs Brasil 200km up #cycling 
1
Add a comment...

Sandru Luis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sign Up for Free. Track your rides and runs via your iPhone, Android or GPS device, analyze your performance, and compare with friends. Loading … Randonneurs Brevet 200. Ride December 5, 2015. 238.3 km. Distance. 4681 m. Elevation. 14:32:58. Moving Time. 13546. Calories. San Dru L.
1
Add a comment...

Sandru Luis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Aí vi mega vantagem =D
 ·  Translate
Nada de pão de frios, torresminho ou ovo colorido. São Paulo recebe na região do Baixo Augusta, parte central da famosa rua, sua primeira padaria vegan, tipo de alimentação que exclui qualquer alimento de origem animal. Pães, vitaminas, salgados, …
1
Add a comment...

Sandru Luis

Shared publicly  - 
 
106k #bike #ride completed 🚴🏿💨💨
1
Add a comment...

Sandru Luis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tombou mesmo! Parabéns +KONDIZILLA OFICIAL e +KAROL CONKA tombando tudo!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Sandru Luis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Além do botão embutido deste conceito do #iPhone7  gostei muito das duas lentes da camera que vão deeeentro do corpo do celular =)
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Sandru Luis

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Perdeu o Tomorrowland 2015? Relaxa, que ele já tem data de volta! \o/
Confira isso, vídeos e muito mais no post fresquinho no site da e-djs !
 ·  Translate
View original post
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
1,085 people
Have him in circles
517 people
lara vills's profile photo
New York Fashion Week's profile photo
paolo de santis's profile photo
CcHA London Ltd's profile photo
Geovani Silveira's profile photo
Shelly cutes's profile photo
Fnac Brasil's profile photo
Nhài Phạm Thị's profile photo
Leandro Tomas's profile photo

Communities

30 communities

Sandru Luis

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Sandru Luis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Eliezer e eu voltando da pedalada da Descida para Praia Grande #cycling  
 ·  Translate
2
Add a comment...

Sandru Luis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Birthday gift 🚴🏿🏁 #bike #cycling
2
Add a comment...

Sandru Luis

Shared publicly  - 
 
#running 2getherr #girlfriend 🏃🚶🏃
1
Sandru Luis's profile photoLigia Nascimento's profile photo
4 comments
 
<3
Add a comment...

Sandru Luis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Na época de #crisedobrasil  só os fortes sobrevivem.
 ·  Translate
Empresa tenta mostrar ao público a utilidade do tablet no dia a dia
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
1,085 people
Have him in circles
517 people
lara vills's profile photo
New York Fashion Week's profile photo
paolo de santis's profile photo
CcHA London Ltd's profile photo
Geovani Silveira's profile photo
Shelly cutes's profile photo
Fnac Brasil's profile photo
Nhài Phạm Thị's profile photo
Leandro Tomas's profile photo
Communities
30 communities
Work
Occupation
Analista SEO / SEM / AdWords
Skills
Google Analytics - Links Patrocinado - Google Tag Manager - Google Webmaster Tools - Google Authorship - Schema - Microformats - RDFa - SEM - Social Media - Facebook ADS - Email Marketing - Marketing - Communications - Photoshop - InDesign - QuarkXPress - Pagemaker - Illustrator - Adobe Fireworks - Flash - Premiere - FrameMaker - Japanese Language - Social Media - Measurement - Brand Measurement - Brand Monitoring - Google Adwords - CSS - Social Media Marketing - Joomla - Art Direction - Online Advertising Online - Logo Design - Corporate Identity - Corporate Branding Digital - Web Analytics
Employment
  • IKOEH
    Web Executive, 2012 - present
    Web Analytics, SEO Consultant and Google AdWords | Digital Marketing Specialist
  • Sirius Publicidade
    2012 - 2013
  • Roland DG
    Marketing, 2010 - 2012
  • EmfocoPrint
    Printer, 2010 - 2010
  • Tamuro-grue
    Manager
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
São Paulo
Previously
São Paulo - Kasugai, Minokamo
Story
Tagline
yasimelike
Introduction
I consider myself to be very social guy, always looking to all new shiny things happening on the web ;)
Collections Sandru is following
Education
  • Google Brasil
    AdWords Especialist, 2012 - present
  • Mirago
    Adwords, 2012 - 2013
  • EcommerceSchool
    Gerencia de Mídias Sociais, 2012 - 2012
  • Unversidade de Mogi das Cruzes
    2000 - 2004
  • Senac Lapa Scipião
    Video Editor, 2010 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
June 19, 1980
Relationship
Single
Other names
sandruhill, Sandru Luís
Professoras lindas, antenadas com o que está acontecendo. Têm um meeega cuidado com a gente e ainda por cima, o local tem wi-fi grátis e maquininha de café muito loca :)
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Atendimento bom mas as vezes demora um pouco, o bom é que voce pode entrar com suco do Cinemark de 1 Litro na boa ;)
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
Ótimo espaço pada Happy hour e jogar snooker, as atendentes são bem atenciosas e wi-fi no local! Recomendo!
Atmosphere: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
4 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Sempre fui muito bem atendido por todos, desde o faxineiro até a gerência.
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago