Profile

Cover photo
sam simpson
Works at Compass Group
Attends Rainhill 6th From
Lives in Rainhill
95 followers|174,136 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

sam simpson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
This is amazing! well done
1
Add a comment...

sam simpson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

sam simpson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

sam simpson changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

sam simpson

Shared publicly  - 
 
OMG 
This is just too good....
m speechless
1
1
Add a comment...

sam simpson

Shared publicly  - 
 
+Ellie Case hahaha
1
Ellie C's profile photo
Ellie C
 
hahaha
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
95 people
Dragan Matejic's profile photo
Walk for Alder Hey's profile photo
gandhi bittu's profile photo
Morounofolu Sefiu's profile photo
Lisa Clarke's profile photo
alim hatem's profile photo
SONI HAJI's profile photo
damian keate's profile photo
Jamie Albers's profile photo

sam simpson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

sam simpson

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Yes, he is ...😘😘😘🐱
1
Add a comment...

sam simpson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

sam simpson

Shared publicly  - 
 
WTF IS THIS SOCIAL NETWORK
1
sam simpson's profile photoPam Case's profile photo
4 comments
 
Where are these photos of London that google+ made a collage of anyway?  I only came on here to seem them and I can't.
Add a comment...

sam simpson

Shared publicly  - 
 
+hannah davis wtf is this hahaha
1
Add a comment...

sam simpson

Shared publicly  - 
 
StackSocial is the marketplace for digital tastemakers. Get distinctive apps, gadgets, and digital resources at up to 90% off.
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
95 people
Dragan Matejic's profile photo
Walk for Alder Hey's profile photo
gandhi bittu's profile photo
Morounofolu Sefiu's profile photo
Lisa Clarke's profile photo
alim hatem's profile photo
SONI HAJI's profile photo
damian keate's profile photo
Jamie Albers's profile photo
Education
  • Rainhill 6th From
    2014 - present
    A-Level Fine Art A-Level Art Graphics A-level Textiles
  • Rainhill High School
    2009 - 2014
    GCSE English Language - C GCSE English Literature - A GCSE Mathematics - B GCSE Core Science - C GCSE Additional Science - C GCSE Business Studies - C GCSE Media Studies - B GCSE Fine Art - A* GCSE ICT - A BTEC ICT - MERIT BTEC PE - PASS
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
August 16, 1996
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Samuel Jordan Simpson
Story
Tagline
16 year old 6th form student studying graphic design, fine art and textiles.
Introduction
Grew up in Rainhill (A small village near Liverpool)
Attended St Ann's Church of England Primary School then went on to Rainhill High School for secondary education. Currently attending Rainhill 6th form college.
Bragging rights
Receiving multiple fine art awards.
Work
Occupation
Artist and Graphic Designer
Skills
Graphic Design, Painting and drawing
Employment
  • Compass Group
    Waiting Staff, 2014 - present
    Part time waiting staff at Compass Group.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Rainhill
sam simpson's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
StackSocial
plus.google.com

Apps + gear to make you better, faster, more awesome.

Samuel Jordan Design
plus.google.com

Graphic designer form the uk

Google
plus.google.com

News and updates on Google's products, technology and more

YouTube - Broadcast Yourself.
www.youtube.com

YouTube es un sitio para descubrir, mirar, subir y compartir videos.

Beats by Dr. Dre Official Site – High Performance Headphones from Monster
beatsbydre.com

Official Beats by Dr. Dre Headphones by Monster Cable from Dr. Dre, Lady Gaga and Diddy. See information on Beats Studio, Solo, Tours, Diddy

Walk for Alder Hey
plus.google.com

Raising money for Alder Hey children's charity

Google Chrome to Phone Extension - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

Google Chrome to Phone Extension enables you to send links and other information from Chrome to your Android device.

Domino
www.vevo.com

Watch the music video for Domino by Jessie J and more new Pop videos on VEVO.

Chrome gets better with Google+ – Google
www.google.com

Easily share your posts on Google+ and expand the audience for your blog when you upgrade to a Google+ account.

1001 Free Fonts - Download Free Fonts for Windows and Macintosh
www.1001freefonts.com

1001 Free Fonts offers a huge selection of free fonts. Download free fonts for Windows and Macintosh. License fonts for commercial use.

Browse All Games at Nintendo :: Games
www.nintendo.com

Visit Nintendo’s Official Site to find great games for you and your family. Search, browse based on your interests, view best-sellers and r

Total Jerkface : Happy Wheels
www.totaljerkface.com

Total Jerkface flash games by Jim Bonacci

Apple announces OS X Mountain Lion will be released tomorrow
www.theverge.com

As part of its quarterly earnings press release, Apple has confirmed that OS X 10.8 Mountain Lion, the latest version of its desktop operati

Troll Dolphin
www.damnlol.com

Click To See The Pic...

Woman Logic
www.damnlol.com

Click To See The Pic...

YouTube - Broadcast Yourself.
www.youtube.com

Share your videos with friends, family and the world

Home SodaStream - SodaStream
www.sodastream.co.uk

Make sparkling water and flavoured drinks at home in seconds with SodaStream Drinks Maker

great service, amazing food and drinks!
Public - 6 months ago
reviewed 6 months ago
Good quality fruit
Public - 7 months ago
reviewed 7 months ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map