Profile

Cover photo
Saiyasodharan R
Works at Smaat Apps
Attends Real Life
Lives in 9th Circle of Hell
286 followers|475,663 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Saiyasodharan R

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Saiyasodharan R

Shared publicly  - 
 
Test!

#AddAny  #og:image
1
Add a comment...

Saiyasodharan R

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Finally TTTx is on your Chrome Web Store. Add it to your Browser and feel the enhanced TTTx in your browser.❣
‪#‎ttt‬ ‪#‎tictactoe‬ ‪#‎gamedevelopment‬ ‪#‎gamedevelopers‬ ‪#‎cocos2d‬ ‪#‎js‬ ‪#‎cocos‬ ‪#‎download‬
Download Link below:
https://chrome.google.com/webstore/detail/tic-tac-toe-extended/lkappppnagofjblgcanlnfdhbnacphca?hl=en-US&gl=IN
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Saiyasodharan R

Shared publicly  - 
2
Pavithra Murugan's profile photo
 
a good one
Add a comment...

Saiyasodharan R

Shared publicly  - 
 
Visio(TM) Online Alternative for your Google Apps - The most tightly Google Drive integrated diagramming application available.
2
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
286 people
lodd prasanth Kumar's profile photo
Thamarai Selvan's profile photo
Revathy Ramanan's profile photo
Swaminathan Natarajan's profile photo
sankar ganesh's profile photo
Mahesh B's profile photo
Sarath Kumar's profile photo
Alex Raj's profile photo
vignesh vicky's profile photo

Saiyasodharan R

Shared publicly  - 
 
A much needed App for SRM, Probably for other Colleges too :-)
SRM Connect is the most awaited app by which any one in SRM will know what ...
1
Add a comment...

Saiyasodharan R

Shared publicly  - 
 
It's election time and as usual posting my views and publishing whom I am gonna vote for.

After a little study, I decided to go for `Naam Tamil Party` and request you all to do a detailed study and then VOTE

To know why I decided to vote for NTK, read the complete details @
http://saiy2k.blogspot.in/2016/05/election-2016-my-vote-for-naam-tamilar.html

"The worst illiterate is the political illiterate, he doesn’t hear, doesn’t speak, nor participates in the political events. He doesn’t know the cost of life, the price of the bean, of the fish, of the flour, of the rent, of the shoes and of the medicine, all depends on political decisions. The political illiterate is so stupid that he is proud and swells his chest saying that he hates politics. The imbecile doesn’t know that, from his political ignorance is born the prostitute, the abandoned child, and the worst thieves of all, the bad politician, corrupted and flunky of the national and multinational companies."

Inquilab Zindabad!
Been a long time, since my last post. Had loads of stuffs to share here, but not getting enough time to ink my thoughts. Now, it's Election time and I was very outspoken about my Voting before and my first time. So making a p...
1
Add a comment...

Saiyasodharan R

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
286 people
lodd prasanth Kumar's profile photo
Thamarai Selvan's profile photo
Revathy Ramanan's profile photo
Swaminathan Natarajan's profile photo
sankar ganesh's profile photo
Mahesh B's profile photo
Sarath Kumar's profile photo
Alex Raj's profile photo
vignesh vicky's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Game Developer
Employment
  • Smaat Apps
    Senior Game Developer, 2012 - present
  • Digient Technologies
    iPhone Game Developer, 2010 - 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
9th Circle of Hell
Previously
Chennai - 7th Circle of Hell
Story
Tagline
...I am not who I seems to be...
Introduction
I have a pure heart, but its pure evil !!!
Collections Saiyasodharan is following
Education
  • Real Life
    Myself, 1989 - present
  • SMMHSS
    2004
  • JGHV
    2005 - 2006
  • MNMJEC
    B. Tech - IT, 2006 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
April 19, 1989
Relationship
Married
Other names
Darth Vader
good shop with `better` prices than other shops in ritchie street, but will be crowdy all the time.
Quality: Very GoodAppeal: Very GoodService: Good
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map