Profile

Cover photo
Said Babayev
Lives in Dublin
369 followers|269,186 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

2
Add a comment...

Said Babayev

Shared publicly  - 
 
 

Ok, I'm ready. Let's go!
Follow +Petcube for Fun and Joy!
20 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Said Babayev

Shared publicly  - 
4
Sevinj Babayeva's profile photo
 
Bu su təmizdir?Rəngi bir təhərdir...
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Said Babayev

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Pioneer Unveils NEX Receivers for Android Auto at CES 2015
#pioneer   #nex   #android   #ces2015   #auto   #automotive   #car   #cars   #newyear   #tech   #technology   #technews  
Back in 2014, NEX receivers by Pioneer were the first to introduce Apple's CarPlay in the cars. Now, Pioneer has integrated the system with Google Android Auto which will enable Android 5.0 Lollipop compatible smartphones to connect and interact with Google's purpose-built, simplified in-car ...
View original post
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
369 people
Маша А.'s profile photo
Shamo Eminov's profile photo
Jamil Ad's profile photo
Murad Kurbanov's profile photo
RockZone Az's profile photo
Anar Huseynli's profile photo
Eldar Rahimov's profile photo
Zaur Gurbanzade's profile photo
Fariz Gamidi's profile photo

Said Babayev

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Surprise

cat is minding his own business and gets the paw from his friend.
159 comments on original post
4
Add a comment...

Said Babayev

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Студентам из Университета Суррея (University of Surrey) на практических занятиях по биомедицине
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Said Babayev

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
+Mashable has made its picks for best photos of 2014, and they are stunning: http://on.mash.to/1whd7yb
29 comments on original post
3
1
Ian Murphy's profile photo
Add a comment...
 
Luas Dublin
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
369 people
Маша А.'s profile photo
Shamo Eminov's profile photo
Jamil Ad's profile photo
Murad Kurbanov's profile photo
RockZone Az's profile photo
Anar Huseynli's profile photo
Eldar Rahimov's profile photo
Zaur Gurbanzade's profile photo
Fariz Gamidi's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Dublin
Previously
Baku
Work
Occupation
Systems Engineer
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Firefly
Short queues, friendly staff
Public - 6 months ago
reviewed 6 months ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map