Profile

Cover photo
Safi ur Rehman
Attends University of Engineering and Technology abbottabad
Lives in Abbottabad
98 followers|372,013 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Safi ur Rehman

Shared publicly  - 
 
~Features~100% Satisfaction Guaranteed2 Day Fast DeliverySpeed Response Friendly communication ~Pricing~ 05 Pictures Render= 5$ 12 Pictures Render= 10$ 20 Pictures Render= 15$ ~Software~ Lumion 4.5.1
1
Add a comment...

Safi ur Rehman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Abu got promotion ! #happymoments
1
Add a comment...

Safi ur Rehman

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
Add a comment...

Safi ur Rehman

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Safi ur Rehman

Shared publicly  - 
 
virtual reality of #instagram
1
Add a comment...

Safi ur Rehman

Shared publicly  - 
 
when i was an #artist 😜
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
98 people
aqib javed's profile photo
Allen KV's profile photo
tariq marwat's profile photo
Poetry's profile photo
rachid jaanine's profile photo
Qasim qasim's profile photo
‫زهرا رحیم پور‬‎'s profile photo
Dan Beecroft's profile photo
Naveed Anjum's profile photo

Safi ur Rehman

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
Add a comment...

Safi ur Rehman

Shared publicly  - 
 
#selfie with buddy ! 
1
Add a comment...

Safi ur Rehman

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Safi ur Rehman

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
Add a comment...

Safi ur Rehman

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
98 people
aqib javed's profile photo
Allen KV's profile photo
tariq marwat's profile photo
Poetry's profile photo
rachid jaanine's profile photo
Qasim qasim's profile photo
‫زهرا رحیم پور‬‎'s profile photo
Dan Beecroft's profile photo
Naveed Anjum's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Student
Skills
Guitarist,Sketcher,softwares,blogging,facebookie
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Abbottabad
Previously
Lakki Marwat Pakistan - Karak Pakistan
Story
Tagline
Safi ur Rehman Marwat
Introduction
| Architect | Artist | Guitarist | Singer | Blogger |
Education
  • University of Engineering and Technology abbottabad
    Architecture, 2012 - present
  • Wisdom science college chokara KARAK
    Pre-Engineering, 2010 - 2012
  • Marwat Public high school Lakki Marwat
    Matric, 2009
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
October 11, 1992
Other names
Safi UR Rehman, dj Safi, Marwat dj
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map