Profile

Cover photo
Saffron Lallem (Saffy)
Lives in England
312 followers|331,838 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

In her circles
290 people
Have her in circles
312 people
Kayla Jewel's profile photo
RoyalCare Cosmetics's profile photo
Mike Oliver's profile photo
Akram Shadab's profile photo
Amanda Torres's profile photo
Maurice Kempson's profile photo
mark erique's profile photo
MissLuvi Blog's profile photo
Michelle Tanodra's profile photo

Saffron Lallem (Saffy)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Important Announcement.
Hi guys, This is Saffy's sister Lily here. I wanted to create this post to just touch on a few important things.  Saffron was my sister's pen name, but I will refer to her as Saffy here so you don't get confused. She was born on 18th October 1993. She died ...
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
290 people
Have her in circles
312 people
Kayla Jewel's profile photo
RoyalCare Cosmetics's profile photo
Mike Oliver's profile photo
Akram Shadab's profile photo
Amanda Torres's profile photo
Maurice Kempson's profile photo
mark erique's profile photo
MissLuvi Blog's profile photo
Michelle Tanodra's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
England
Previously
LA - Paris - New York
Contact Information
Work
Email
Story
Tagline
A blogger at saffystyle.blogspot.co.uk
Introduction
Hi guys,I have a style, life and beauty blog that I would love more people to view! :-)
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
October 18
Other names
Saffy Blogger, Saffy Style, Saff, Saffy Lallem
Links
Contributor to
Links
An amazing experience with a great atmosphere and very attentive waiters and waitresses! We even were shown all of the different steak types before they were cooked
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map