Profile

Cover photo
SUNIL KUMAR
Attends INSTITUTE OF HOME ECONOMICS
Lives in tilyar lake, ROHTAK (HARYANA)
134 followers|32,901 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

SUNIL KUMAR

Shared publicly  - 
 
Indian Cuisine with eating habit, famous food preparation  and Food history.
Indian Cuisine with eating habit, famous food preparation and Food history.
1
Add a comment...

SUNIL KUMAR

Shared publicly  - 
 
my new car santro GLS
2
Hariom Singhal's profile photo
 
congratulationsss bro....
Add a comment...

SUNIL KUMAR

Shared publicly  - 
 
Front Office- selling techniques Reception as a sales department… The sales function has become an important and vital part of front office work. with more and more companies entering the hotel and catering field, the ...
1
Add a comment...

SUNIL KUMAR

Shared publicly  - 
 
https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSAz4oodQkXLTgxNGlacHRFWUE/edit?usp=sharing https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSAz4oodQkXLWFWSnQ3LTBhbTA/edit?usp=sharing https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSAz4oodQkXM3FycDQ5dV94ZTg/edit?usp...
1
Add a comment...

SUNIL KUMAR

Shared publicly  - 
 
DESINGED BY   Sunil Kumar Research Scholar/ Food Production Faculty Institute of Hotel and Tourism Management, MAHARSHI DAYANAND UNIVERSITY, ROHTAK Haryana- 124001 INDIA Ph. No. 09996000499 email:  skihm86@yahoo.com ...
1
Add a comment...

SUNIL KUMAR

Shared publicly  - 
 
Table setup Notes
DESINGED BY   Sunil Kumar Research Scholar/ Food Production Faculty Institute of Hotel and Tourism Management, MAHARSHI DAYANAND UNIVERSITY, ROHTAK Haryana- 124001 INDIA Ph. No. 09996000499 email:  skihm86@yahoo.com ...
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
134 people
Anjali Thakur's profile photo
Aryan Sonu's profile photo
Sumit Chhikara's profile photo
Sharad Srivastava's profile photo
Mahender Rawat's profile photo
pankaj kumar's profile photo
Dharmendra ghuraiya's profile photo
Sushil Kumar's profile photo
Vipin Sangwan's profile photo

SUNIL KUMAR

Shared publicly  - 
 
CURRICULUM VITAE SUNIL KUMAR         Contact No. 0999600499, Email id: - chefsunilbalhara@gmail.com             Permanent Address:-             H.No. 277, V.P.O. Bahuakbarpur             Dist. Rohtak State-Haryana Pin...
2
Add a comment...

SUNIL KUMAR

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
Add a comment...

SUNIL KUMAR

Shared publicly  - 
 
https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSAz4oodQkXLUpXQWJCbHJLbVE/edit?usp=sharing https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSAz4oodQkXLWdDQndoZ0h3Ulk/edit?usp=sharing https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSAz4oodQkXMGlJTkhIRlN2ZDg/edit?usp...
1
Add a comment...

SUNIL KUMAR

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hello friends

1
Add a comment...

SUNIL KUMAR

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

SUNIL KUMAR

Shared publicly  - 
 
Fine Dining notes
DESINGED BY   Sunil Kumar Research Scholar/ Food Production Faculty Institute of Hotel and Tourism Management, MAHARSHI DAYANAND UNIVERSITY, ROHTAK Haryana- 124001 INDIA Ph. No. 09996000499 email:  skihm86@yahoo.com ...
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
134 people
Anjali Thakur's profile photo
Aryan Sonu's profile photo
Sumit Chhikara's profile photo
Sharad Srivastava's profile photo
Mahender Rawat's profile photo
pankaj kumar's profile photo
Dharmendra ghuraiya's profile photo
Sushil Kumar's profile photo
Vipin Sangwan's profile photo
Work
Occupation
LECTURER IN IHM COLLEGE
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
tilyar lake, ROHTAK (HARYANA)
Contact Information
Home
Phone
9996000499
Email
Story
Tagline
FOOD PRODUCTION FACULTY
Introduction
www.facebook.com/ihmsunilkumar FOOD PRODUCTION AND BAKERY
ASST. LECTURER IN STATE INSTITUTE OF HOTEL MANAGEMENT
TILYAR LAKE, ROHTAK, HARYANA
Education
  • INSTITUTE OF HOME ECONOMICS
    M.Sc.(DFSM), 2012 - present
  • Indira Gandhi National Open University
    MTM, 2010 - 2012
  • IHM GWALIOR
    HOTEL MANAGEMENT, 2007 - 2010
  • Maharishi Dayanand University
    M.B.A., 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
October 27, 1986
Relationship
Married
Other names
CHEF SUNIL
SUNIL KUMAR's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Glassdoor – an inside look at jobs & companies
www.glassdoor.com

Search jobs then look inside. Company salaries, reviews, interview questions, and more - all posted anonymously by employees and job seekers