Profile

Cover photo
Steal Heart
Works at Being Normal
Attends Self Help Classes
Lived in Bliss
9,664 followers
About
Work
Occupation
Instigator
Skills
I do stuff with the things pretty well.
Employment
  • Being Normal
    Professional Instigator, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Bliss
Links
Story
Tagline
Steal Heart
Education
  • Self Help Classes
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
February 22, 1969
Other names
StealHrt