Profile

Cover photo
SIXTH GENERATION
Works at Tre-Mob Records
Lives in Lahore, Pakistan
11 followers|70,245 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

SIXTH GENERATION

Shared publicly  - 
 
Fake Love ''Single''
Fake Love ''Single'' Fake Love  B-U-D ''Fake Love'' Produced by S.G. Offishall (Vocals) Mastering and Mixing by S.G. Offishall Video Shot and Edit by Kqii Films Listen to the Audio here https://soundcloud.com/sg_offishall/fake-love Watch the Official Music ...
Fake Love ''Single'' Fake Love  B-U-D ''Fake Love'' Produced by S.G. Offishall (Vocals) Mastering and Mixing by S.G. Offishall Video Shot and Edit by Kqii Films Listen to the Audio here https://soundcloud.com...
1
Add a comment...

SIXTH GENERATION

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tre-Mob [ITV2] Its Tre vol 2
Its Tre Vol 2 Tre Mob Upcoming album Its tre Vol 2. Artwork ITV2 will be out in January 2014  Tre-Mob Records Social Network  Catch Tre-Mob Starz on Twitter https://twitter.com/tr3mobrecords https://twitter.com/itsdoubledayhoe https://twitter.com/DrKheeel h...
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
6 people
Have him in circles
11 people
Chris Selvam's profile photo
Sabira Riaz's profile photo
Charls Thomas's profile photo
Debora G's profile photo
Babar Gohar's profile photo
Darbar Vishal's profile photo
Tahir Hussain's profile photo
nightmistful's profile photo

SIXTH GENERATION

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hopsin - I Need Help (S.G. Offishall & BirDBeats Remix)
I Need Help Remix Hopsin ''I Need Help Remix'' Produced by S.G. Offishall & BirDBeats  of  (Tre-Mob Records) This Remix is for Remix contest  Hosted by BeatStars.com & Machine (Studio)  (Remix My Hit 5) (BeatStars & Machine Remix Contest) Entry URL for Voti...
I Need Help Remix Hopsin ''I Need Help Remix'' Produced by S.G. Offishall & BirDBeats of  (Tre-Mob Records) This Remix is for Remix contest  Hosted by BeatStars.com & Machine (Studio)  (Remix My Hit 5) (BeatSta...
1
Add a comment...

SIXTH GENERATION

Shared publicly  - 
 
**
One Sleepless Night S.G. Offishall and Birdbeats  producers of Tre-Mob Records  are currently working on an House/Dance EP together.  No release date yet  One Sleepless Night EP. Artwork Social Network S.G. Offishall https://twitter.com/sgoffishall https://...
1
Add a comment...

SIXTH GENERATION

Shared publicly  - 
 
**
Keep One Lit  My first release with Tre-Mob Records. TR3MOBTV Chucho feat Louie produced by SG Offishall & BirdBeats
Keep One Lit  My first release with Tre-Mob Records. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gUDnoQgBLBs&feature=youtu.be
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
6 people
Have him in circles
11 people
Chris Selvam's profile photo
Sabira Riaz's profile photo
Charls Thomas's profile photo
Debora G's profile photo
Babar Gohar's profile photo
Darbar Vishal's profile photo
Tahir Hussain's profile photo
nightmistful's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Music Producer
Skills
Audio mastering · Audio mixing · Composing · Graphic Design · Music production · Sampling
Employment
  • Tre-Mob Records
    Music Producer/BeatMaker, present
    Independent Hip Hop Music Lable/Group Based in Michigan.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Other names
Sherry, Shahraiz
Story
Tagline
S.G. Offishall
Introduction
Shahraiz Mazhar (Production name S.G. Offishall) (born 26 November 1994 in Lahore, Pakistan) is an aspiring Music Producer/Beat Maker from Lahore, Pakistan. A member and Producer/Beat Maker of Michigan Based Independent Hip Hop Music Group ''Tre-Mob Records''


Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Lahore, Pakistan
Previously
Colombo,Sri Lanka