Profile

Cover photo
Ruben Verdoes
Works at Decos Information Solutions
37 followers
AboutPosts

Stream

Ruben Verdoes

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Hah, my friend being featured in Bronze League Heroes, a great late birthday gift!
Have him in circles
37 people
Zein Azhar Ramadhan's profile photo
Jeroen Schrama's profile photo
Joey Batson's profile photo
Thomas Johansson's profile photo
Dirk Jan den Elzen's profile photo
Philipe Louchtch - de Raadt's profile photo
Patrik Svedberg's profile photo
Justin Wheeler (Shadaez)'s profile photo
Troy Klassen's profile photo

Ruben Verdoes

Shared publicly  - 
Apple Support Communities. Welcome, Guest Sign in. Search for: Search. Apple Support Communities > Mac OS & System Software > Mac OS X v10.7 Lion > Discussions. Please enter a title. You ...
1
Berend Engelbrecht's profile photoErik Renes's profile photo
2 comments
 
Mijn kopie van Lion was gratis omdat ik binnen de termijn voor een gratis upgrade die macbook heb gekocht. Ik heb ook maar even mijn credit card statement gecheckt, maar niets vreemds gelukkig :)
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
37 people
Zein Azhar Ramadhan's profile photo
Jeroen Schrama's profile photo
Joey Batson's profile photo
Thomas Johansson's profile photo
Dirk Jan den Elzen's profile photo
Philipe Louchtch - de Raadt's profile photo
Patrik Svedberg's profile photo
Justin Wheeler (Shadaez)'s profile photo
Troy Klassen's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
December 10, 1991
Other names
horsedrowner
Work
Occupation
Software Engineer
Employment
  • Decos Information Solutions
    Software Engineer, 2007 - present