Profile

Cover photo
Royalwolfknight
Works at Not telling XD
Attends Full Sail University
Lived in Detroit, MI
125 followers|40,200 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Royalwolfknight

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I felt sorry for Rogue ;w;

Royalwolfknight

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Lol took four hours xD pat you're bad at bad jokes

Royalwolfknight

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Lol maybe botb of you just should of just put on the ticket loin helmet

Royalwolfknight

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Love how this video looks :3 and yay new PC x3

Royalwolfknight

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Yaaaaaaaaaaaaaaay ♥ ^=^

Royalwolfknight

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
Have them in circles
125 people
Ashanti Riggins's profile photo
Jason Smith's profile photo
Ayniu's profile photo
tommy M's profile photo
Insa Winkelbrandt's profile photo
patrick wise's profile photo
aweblade4's profile photo
blaze wolf's profile photo
Furry Fandom's profile photo

Royalwolfknight

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
#TeamForge he always will be my favorite halo character in halo wars sham that he died ;;

Royalwolfknight

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The GameCube could surprisingly I should know I played the very old version of it ^^

Royalwolfknight

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
So no more lucky chicken? X3 maybe you guys should just kidnap a normal chicken and call it the unlucky chicken to maybe reverse the bad luck with the poor chickens 

Royalwolfknight

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I reported all the find the diffence in the stupid annoying face comments basically its spam -.- and it really starting to annoy me to where its pissing me off. BTW Jen you have no skills #patisalwaysbetter 

Royalwolfknight

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Pat you get way to excited at times lol

Royalwolfknight

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I like this cause he was such a rebel xD 
People
Have them in circles
125 people
Ashanti Riggins's profile photo
Jason Smith's profile photo
Ayniu's profile photo
tommy M's profile photo
Insa Winkelbrandt's profile photo
patrick wise's profile photo
aweblade4's profile photo
blaze wolf's profile photo
Furry Fandom's profile photo
Work
Skills
Teamwork, origazing,
Employment
  • Not telling XD
    stuff, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Detroit, MI
Story
Tagline
A gay fur that just loves to met people and talk :3
Introduction
Hi name is Jeremy, I'm a werewiger that's a werewolf and tiger mixed this also means I'm a furry and PROUD of it! Besides being a fur I'm also gay and happy taken
 
I am also a babyfur now thanks to Snapplefox ^.^ and my mate
Bragging rights
have 1 kid that's adopted (not irl)
Education
  • Full Sail University
    game designer, 2008 - present
  • Miami Valley Academies
    2010 - 2013
    Highschool so basic courses for highschoolers X3
Basic Information
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
April 4, 1994
Relationship
Engaged
Other names
Jonathan James Andrews, Jeremy R. Z.
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Bloons TD Battles
  • Clash Royale
  • BLEACH Brave Souls
  • Bloons TD 5
  • DragonCity
  • Clash of Clans