Profile

Cover photo
Roseller Colanggo
Works at SkyCable
Attends JHCSC San Pablo Campus
Lived in Pagadian City
22 followers|6,448 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Roseller Colanggo

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Success is not Always what You See

 Please Follow:  +Interesting Things 
19 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Roseller Colanggo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
,.,.hhahaha that's cooL!! 
1
Add a comment...

Roseller Colanggo

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Is this ur style?
Hoody>>>http://urlend.com/IF7bmaj
Best Selling>>>http://urlend.com/eqm6raz
Enjoy Big Save , Up to 80% off (2.16~2.19)
1
Add a comment...

Roseller Colanggo

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Roseller Colanggo

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
22 people
Jhon Mico Delizo's profile photo
ketch anne herrera's profile photo
Roy Pe's profile photo
arnold colanggo's profile photo
khan angas's profile photo
Gezelle Adajar's profile photo
Raniel Balce's profile photo
Renand Colanggo's profile photo
Crystal Mae Adrias's profile photo

Roseller Colanggo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Beverny Fuentes Singing "Sayang na sayang taLaga". huh ! amazing voice from San PabLo Zamboanga deL sur.   share  if you Like.
 ·  Translate
1
1
Macbern Calibugan's profile photo
Add a comment...

Roseller Colanggo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Roseller Colanggo

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
 
 
NEW PRANK! Step aside Nicki Minaj! We've got a model here that's got twice the curves you've got! And other than being a bunny, she also has a secret... http://bit.ly/17rsYkJ
20 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Roseller Colanggo

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
22 people
Jhon Mico Delizo's profile photo
ketch anne herrera's profile photo
Roy Pe's profile photo
arnold colanggo's profile photo
khan angas's profile photo
Gezelle Adajar's profile photo
Raniel Balce's profile photo
Renand Colanggo's profile photo
Crystal Mae Adrias's profile photo
Education
  • JHCSC San Pablo Campus
    BEED, 2009 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship
Birthday
November 27, 1992
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Medico
Work
Employment
  • SkyCable
    Call Center Agent, 2014 - present
  • Gaisano Capital Pagadian
    Sales Clerk, 2013 - present
  • Coffee Indulgence
    Cashier, 2014 - 2014
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Pagadian City
Links