Profile

Cover photo
Rosanna Winchester™
Works at Doctor's Daughter
Attends Middle school-Junior High
Lives in USA
1,369 followers|4,384,412 views
AboutPostsCollections

Stream

Rosanna Winchester™

Shared publicly  - 
 
Second OC:
Name: Emella Jameson
Age: 20, just starting her junior year of college.
Job: Secret Agent for the FBI
DOB: February 14th 1995
Species: Demon
Dislikes: Getting stereotyped just because she's a demon. Left out. Looked down upon. Drinking. Smoking.
Likes: Playing sports, learning, cooking, helping out.

Personality: She's serious, caring, independent, a warrior, tells the truth no matter what. Used to being hurt or left behind. Has a hard time expressing her feelings/emotions. She is very optimistic, and he's a Gemini.

She lives with her aunt Maya and Uncle Bobby in Kansas.

She has blonde hair, blue eyes, and always tries to keep a smile on.

//DOES ANYONE WANT TO ROLEPLAY WITH HER?
18
1
Rosanna Winchester™'s profile photoÌzzy Jøseph's profile photo
22 comments
 
X'D
Add a comment...

Rosanna Winchester™

Shared publicly  - 
 
//Sooo, I go a wrong message from some guy asking for a guy named Brian, and I showed the message to one of my Culinary friends, and this was her response. XD
3
Rosanna Winchester™'s profile photoKena Winchester's profile photoTheresa J's profile photo
6 comments
 
That was one of the strangest replies I have ever heard but I liked it
Add a comment...

Rosanna Winchester™

Shared publicly  - 
 
WARNING:
(I'm using my data right now,) There's no internet in all of my town right now, so +Camille Gatspy​ and I won't be on that much. Hopefully it gets fixed soon, though!
5
1
Add a comment...

Rosanna Winchester™

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Dean: what have you learned cas?
Cas: you may fall from the sky, you may fall from a tree. But the best way to fall is in love with Dean.
❤
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Rosanna Winchester™

Shared publicly  - 
5
Anne “Casey” Kayd's profile photo
 
Cute, but there's no time stamp indicating passage of time, and that's not the message he would get at the end. It's fake
Add a comment...

Rosanna Winchester™

Shared publicly  - 
 
So my friend and his brother were watching Supernatural and a demon was smoking out and he was like: "And that's why you don't smoke."

My favorite joke right now.
21
2
Kate WinchesterTM's profile photoKena Winchester's profile photoShayma Parveen's profile photoRosanna Winchester™'s profile photo
4 comments
 
Friend.
Add a comment...

Rosanna Winchester™

Shared publicly  - 
5
Taylor Roberts's profile photoCaer Barnes's profile photo
2 comments
 
The Slytherin founder was a man... I mean not that men can't rock dresses, but idk if he'd want to given the traditionalism we know he had. But it is a dress I would totally want to wear!!
Add a comment...

Rosanna Winchester™

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
"I'm not Dean Winchester YET...." :D Love you, Jensen.... :D
5 comments on original post
2
Add a comment...
Rosanna's Collections
Collections Rosanna is following
View all
Work
Occupation
Timelord/Angel hunter who goes to camp at Camp Half Blood after being chosen as an Amity on the Enterprise that seemed to be right outside 9 3/4.
Skills
I fight with guns, swords, wands, a sonic screwdriver, and my skill of generosity.
Employment
  • Doctor's Daughter
    Rose S., present
    Traveling the past, present, and future of the world with my Dad.
  • Hogwarts
    present
    Attends Hogwarts, 1st year
  • Hunter
    present
    Hunting things, saving people, the family business
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
USA
Previously
kolcatta, india
Story
Tagline
//I love to sing, act, write, and I'm a social butterfly.
Introduction
//I love to sing, act, and write. And I'm a social butterfly. I also love making new friends. I have good manners, and i rarely get in trouble at school! I am also the Doctor's Daughter, and I am a half blood: Daughter of Zeus, uses swords, and bows and arrows.
______________________________________________________________________
 IF YOU ARE A CREEPY PERSON, THEN DON'T FOLLOW ME!  I WILL REPORT AND BLOCK YOU IN SECONDS IF  YOU DO SOMETHING INAPPROPRIATE!


A little about my OC. She has a mother, Pamela Barnes, and an unknown father. Her birthday is April 10th 1980. She is married to Dean Winchester as of November 16th 2015. She doesn't have any siblings, but anything is possible since she does not know her father. She was born in Kansas City, Kansas and met both Winchester boys on a hunt when she was twenty years old. Once her mother died two years later from a demon attack, she hunted more with the brothers, until she got a job as a secretary. She worked on her job for three years [25], where she saw one of the Winchester's there in the building.
Bragging rights
//I survived elementary school, and middle school!
Education
  • Middle school-Junior High
    2011 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
September 13
Relationship
Engaged
Other names
Rosey