Profile

Cover photo
Rory O'Hara
Works at Belmont Academy STEM
Attends Belmont Acadamy
Lives in Ayr
46 followers|136,167 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Rory O'Hara

Shared publicly  - 
 
Streaming SUCH, A new UHC Mode at 8!
1
Add a comment...

Rory O'Hara

Shared publicly  - 
 
Just made a quick clouds test timelapse video!
1
Add a comment...

Rory O'Hara

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Getting the 4 deputes and the head all in 1 shot must of been hard :p
In his circles
120 people
Have him in circles
46 people
Finlay Roberts's profile photo
Andrew Osipov's profile photo
Matt Cooke's profile photo
Banana Pi's's profile photo
Muhammad Yasir's profile photo
Ressie Loker's profile photo
aidan passmore's profile photo
Mhykol's profile photo
Aidan Passmore's profile photo

Rory O'Hara

Shared publicly  - 
 
Streaming a test of SUCH with friends at half 7 (hopefully)
1
Add a comment...

Rory O'Hara

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Where do I put this "Comment"

Rory O'Hara

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Where do I put this "Comment"

Rory O'Hara

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Mr Watson and the teacher tokens :D

Rory O'Hara

Shared publicly  - 
 
So yea we did uptown funk

Belmont Academy does Uptown Funk!
1
Add a comment...

Rory O'Hara

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
"Konkurrenz belebt das Geschäft" mal anders ...
 ·  Translate
21 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
120 people
Have him in circles
46 people
Finlay Roberts's profile photo
Andrew Osipov's profile photo
Matt Cooke's profile photo
Banana Pi's's profile photo
Muhammad Yasir's profile photo
Ressie Loker's profile photo
aidan passmore's profile photo
Mhykol's profile photo
Aidan Passmore's profile photo
Education
  • Belmont Acadamy
    2012 - present
  • Forehill primary school
    2005 - 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Roha
Links
Story
Tagline
*Toast*
Introduction
Yes... You have found the correct Rory! (Google made me put this in)
Cheese
Bragging rights
I am a human being
Work
Occupation
Belmont Academy STEM Group
Skills
Living, Music and Computers
Employment
  • Belmont Academy STEM
    Co-Leader, 2013 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Ayr
Contact Information
Work
Email
Fax
Telegraph
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Clash of Clans
Rory O'Hara's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Beme – Aplikace pro Android ve službě Google Play
market.android.com

Beme is the simplest and most unfiltered way to share your personal experience. Instantly capture real moments from the world around you wit

Creator Academy – YouTube
www.youtube.com

Whether you have a minute or an hour, there's something here for you. Take a lesson, join the community or practise new skills on your chann

delta airlines dc-9-51 2012 livery (n782nc.zip)
www.surclaro.com

Containes Full Model Custom FDE and Sound pack.Features N782NC/9873 in 32bit Textures with custom night lighting and medium weathering effec

SurClaro Flight Simulations
plus.google.com

14 years providing worldwide aviation fans high quality free & payware flight simulator downloads and resources.

Free Flight Simulator Downloads & Addons SurClaro
www.surclaro.com

Free Downloads FSX FS2004 FS2002 P3D Xplane world best FlightSim addons portal. Thousands airliner military aircraft scenery helicopter miss

Hmmsim - Train Simulator
market.android.com

Hmmsim, the first Train Simulation game ever built in Korea, has been realized in mobile.Hmmsim features basic route based on Seoulmetro Lin

The Collider Free
market.android.com

A compelling game with NO PAY 2 WIN which you can download and play in seconds! Avoid obstacles on visually stunning, futuristic levels and

Don't Tap The White Tile
market.android.com

NOTICE:We use "Piano Tiles" as the name of iOS version on App Store. LIKE PIANO TILES ON FACEBOOK! http://www.facebook.com/piano.tilesFOLLOW

OwlCityMP3
plus.google.com

owlcitymp3, adam young, tms, atbab, dream

Tumblr
market.android.com

• Post anything, from anywhere. • Share photos, gifs, video, music, quotes, chats, links, and text. Find and follow the things you love, and

Overly Obsessed Gamer
memegenerator.net

Create your own images with the Overly Obsessed Gamer meme generator.

ES Datei Explorer
market.android.com

Freier und umfassender Datei- und Programm-Manager sowie Taskkiller, welcher das Mobiltelefon verwalten und auf den PC zugreifen kann. *Kopi

Root File Manager
market.android.com

Root File Manager is the best File Explorer for rooted phones. You can explore all of Android's file systems and take control of your rooted

CNCFTB - Community website - Home
cncftb.com

First of all the Unleashed server is back up and running and we expect that it is fixed and will no longer be crashing! After about 8 hours

Battery Notifier BT Free
play.google.com

Free basic version of Battery Notifier Pro BT Colored status bar numbers to easily monitor battery levels Full and low battery alarm notific

MI VILLANO FAVORITO
play.google.com

Los leales Minions de Gru, esos seres amarillos que hablan raro, están preparados para su desafío más difícil en MI VILLANO FAVORITO : Minio

Firefox Browser for Android
market.android.com

Firefox for Android is the free web browser that puts the power of the open web in your hands. The official Mozilla Firefox android browser