Profile

Cover photo
Ronald Johnson
Works at http://freerollinsider.com
Attended Minneapolis Community and Technical College
Lives in Fridley, MN 55432, United States
42,993 views
About
Story
Tagline
I play online poker and write webpages.
Bragging rights
My Hailey is a recent graduate of Eastridge High School in Woodbury. She is now working and attending Mn School of Business full-time.
Education
  • Minneapolis Community and Technical College
    Liberal Arts, 1983 - 1987
  • Warehouse district bars
    Mixology, 1983 - 2002
    I made drinks for happy people.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
RonJovi
Work
Occupation
Webmaster - owner - http://freerollinsider.com
Skills
swift adept shredding, webpages, socialservices
Employment
  • http://freerollinsider.com
    The Boss, 2006 - present
    http://freerollinsider.com
  • freerollinsider
    Owner, 2006 - present
    I write webpages and socialize them.
  • Yellow Cab
    Cabbie, 2002 - 2013
    Was a Hack off and on. Lot's of fun people to meet.
  • Holiday Companies
    Asst, Manager, 2010 - 2013
    Had a good store there with lots of good people. Gained 2 years of holiday station store knowledge.
  • Bob's Pizza
    GM, 2001 - 2002
    Built a wonderful bar there. It's The Corner Bar now.
  • Warehouse District Bars
    I made drinks for happy people, 1981 - 2002
    Ichabods +mpls +1981-1983 Loon Cafe +mpls +1983-1987 Urban Wildlife +mpls +1987-1997 The Refuge +Urban +mpls +1998-2001 Bob's West Bank Pizza +mpls +2001-2002
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Fridley, MN 55432, United States
Links