Profile

Cover photo
Romuald-Abel Blé
Works at GDG Abidjan
Attends I.N.P.H.B d'Abidjan
Lives in Abidjan Cocody
29,318 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Romuald-Abel Blé

Shared publicly  - 
 
Plus que quelque jours...
Telecharger Enka Ye sur le appstore de MTN
http://appstore.mtn.ci/app/detail/id/51009
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Romuald-Abel Blé

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hummm! very funny !!!!
1
Add a comment...

Romuald-Abel Blé

Shared publicly  - 
 
Codeur vous propose aujourd’hui une liste des 9 erreurs les plus courantes dans la rédaction d’un cahier des charges.
1
Add a comment...

Romuald-Abel Blé

Shared publicly  - 
 
Download CM Security to protect your phone now
1
Add a comment...

Romuald-Abel Blé

Shared publicly  - 
 
Au LABTIC (ex: Antenne INPHB)
GDG Abidjan Youtube Session
Sat, February 8, 2014, 1:00 PM GMT
Danga

5
1
Romuald-Abel Blé's profile photo
Add a comment...

Romuald-Abel Blé

Shared publicly  - 
 
J'y serai, et toi?
 ·  Translate
 
Google I/O Extended 2015 - DAY 1
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Romuald-Abel Blé

Shared publicly  - 
 
Funny Game!!!
1
Add a comment...

Romuald-Abel Blé

Shared publicly  - 
 
J'ai gagné 50 jetons en jouant à Londres !
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Romuald-Abel Blé

Shared publicly  - 
 
Media is a clean bootstrap 3 built landing page. We highly suggest you check it out
1
Add a comment...

Romuald-Abel Blé

Shared publicly  - 
 
Good night everybody...
#bepositifinourlife
3
Add a comment...

Romuald-Abel Blé

Shared publicly  - 
 
Au LABTIC ( Laboratoire des Technologies de l'Information et de la Communication ) Cocody Danga, Derrière la cité rouge.
 ·  Translate
MEETUP GDG ABIDJAN
Sat, November 9, 2013, 2:00 PM GMT
Danga

3
Romuald-Abel Blé's profile photomanuel koblavi's profile photo
2 comments
 
très content de pouvoir participer a cet Evènement
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
Work
Occupation
Ingenieur Systeme Reseau Telecom
Skills
Developpement Web, Jquery, HTML5
Employment
  • GDG Abidjan
    Vice Manager, 2013 - present
    Vice Manager GDG Abidjan
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Abidjan Cocody
Links
Story
Introduction
Brillant Ingenieur en formation Systeme Reseaux Telecom, titulaire d'un DUT en maintenance industrielle option Télécom 
Bragging rights
INFOGRAPHE W3B DESIGNER CHEF PROJET GTUG ABIDJAN
Education
  • I.N.P.H.B d'Abidjan
    Ingenieur en formation, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
May 29
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Ravens Ivoirzouglou
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Epic Skater