Profile

Cover photo
Roman Frolin
Works at ООО "Альтикс"
Lives in Moscow
5,705 followers|200,676 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Roman Frolin

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

Roman Frolin

Shared publicly  - 
2
Dim “Abs” Kin's profile photo
 
ромыч а тебе совсем не жалко человеков?
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Roman Frolin

Shared publicly  - 
2
1
Add a comment...

Roman Frolin

Shared publicly  - 
 
Правда ведь!
 ·  Translate
2
1
Add a comment...

Roman Frolin

Shared publicly  - 
 
У молдавского посольства сегодня был движняк. Багиров, конечно не сахер, но не дело когда российские граждане просто так сидят в чужих тюрьмах.
 ·  Translate
5
Roman Frolin's profile photoDenis Panin's profile photoАртём Исаенков's profile photo
6 comments
 
Варламова на них нет XD
https://plus.google.com/103172818404207470939/posts
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
5,705 people
Olga Traryevskaya's profile photo
Сошл Раша's profile photo
ИВАН ПОВАРОВ's profile photo
Игорь Лященко's profile photo
Андрей Трощенко's profile photo
Гульнара Гизатулина's profile photo
Роман Худяков's profile photo
Алексей Борзак's profile photo
Rasheed Farhan's profile photo

Roman Frolin

Shared publicly  - 
 
С новой лопатой может и сюда буду заходить чаще ;-)
 ·  Translate
5
Роман М's profile photoDenis Panin's profile photoRoman Frolin's profile photoАлеся Чаплыгина's profile photo
26 comments
 
Подписывайтесь ко мне!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Roman Frolin

Shared publicly  - 
 
Не знал про шпионский аспект. Я думал там только ЦРУ.
 ·  Translate
1
Валентин Цюренко's profile photoAndrey Ugolnik's profile photo
2 comments
 
Если бы не этот пост, то я бы так и не узнал, что лучший друг нашего президента вчера склеил ласты.
Спасибо за новость.
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Roman Frolin

Shared publicly  - 
 
Чего у вас тут интересного? Есть кто живой?
 ·  Translate
7
Sergey Vasiliev's profile photoDim “Abs” Kin's profile photoVictoria Maria Otegwu's profile photo
11 comments
 
How are you doing? How is work and family doing as well? Do you care for a
chat and get to known more about each other better if you don't mind..What
we you like to known more about me and tell me more about you and your
family background..Here is my E-mail address ****@** or
****@**
Add a comment...

Roman Frolin

Shared publicly  - 
 
Цукерман бухает на свадьбе - фейсбук лег?
1
Add a comment...

Roman Frolin

Shared publicly  - 
 
Приснилось, что пью шампанское с Обамой. К чему это?
 ·  Translate
1
Roman Frolin's profile photoмихаил постольник's profile photo
2 comments
 
ты беременный
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Roman Frolin

Shared publicly  - 
 
Посмотрим на что способен этот ваш гугл+ Инвайтики на РИФ+КИБ - есть у кого?
 ·  Translate
1
Vadim Plessky's profile photoDenis Panin's profile photoRoman Frolin's profile photo
4 comments
 
Мне не мораль нужна, а промокод ;-)
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Roman Frolin

Shared publicly  - 
 
На тему, "какой дурак будет за 50 т.р. работать" Москва, Бауманская.
 ·  Translate
2
Denis Panin's profile photoАндрей Кашуба's profile photoRoman Frolin's profile photoВадим Овечкин's profile photo
5 comments
 
может там премия в конце года в 100 окладов сразу?...или в 1000..
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
5,705 people
Olga Traryevskaya's profile photo
Сошл Раша's profile photo
ИВАН ПОВАРОВ's profile photo
Игорь Лященко's profile photo
Андрей Трощенко's profile photo
Гульнара Гизатулина's profile photo
Роман Худяков's profile photo
Алексей Борзак's profile photo
Rasheed Farhan's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Moscow
Previously
Москва, Бауманская.
Work
Occupation
Интернет-маркетинг
Employment
  • ООО "Альтикс"
    Генеральный директор, 2012 - present
  • Эксперт-Клиникс
    Главный по интернет-маркетингу, 2010 - 2012
  • МЦ "Столица"
    Не главный по интернет-маркетингу, 2009 - 2010
  • ООО "Холдинговая компания "Росгосстрах"
    Начальник отдела технической поддержки, 2005 - 2008
  • ООО "Страховая компания "Прогресс-Гарант""
    Начальник отдела технической поддержки и материально-технического обеспечения, 2003 - 2005
  • ООО "Омега-97" (Сеть супермаркетов "Патэрсон")
    Сисадмин центрального офиса, 2002 - 2003
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Married
Other names
RAF