Profile

Cover photo
Rojai Hidayat
Works at sdn bungkeng 2
Attended pgsd
Lives in telagabiru tanjungbumi bangkalan
10 followers|16,756 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Rojai Hidayat

Shared publicly  - 
 
CARA MEMASANG FUNGSI TERBILANG DI OFFICE 2007 1.       Download terbilang simpan di tempat yg aman  2.       Buka excel 2007 3.       Klik office button di pojok atas 4.       Klik excel option dibawah   ...
1
Add a comment...

Rojai Hidayat

Shared publicly  - 
 
Apa yg sedang di pikirkan
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Rojai Hidayat

Shared publicly  - 
 
Memory
1
Add a comment...

Rojai Hidayat

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jro
1
Add a comment...

Rojai Hidayat

Shared publicly  - 
 
klone
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
108 people
Have him in circles
10 people
moch. hafi's profile photo
Juru Warta's profile photo
Indah Manix's profile photo
Suriyanto Tony's profile photo
frensis Ayu's profile photo
Zaenal Cinta's profile photo
Cradio Banjar's profile photo
angelina ambarita's profile photo
dewi rohmah's profile photo

Rojai Hidayat

Shared publicly  - 
Rojai Hidayat was in a video call
1
Add a comment...

Rojai Hidayat

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Rojai Hidayat was tagged in a photo.

Rojai Hidayat

Shared publicly  - 
1

Rojai Hidayat

Shared publicly  - 
 
My story
1
Add a comment...

Rojai Hidayat
owner

Diskusi  - 
 
Pantai Paseseh Tanjungbumi Bangkalan
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
108 people
Have him in circles
10 people
moch. hafi's profile photo
Juru Warta's profile photo
Indah Manix's profile photo
Suriyanto Tony's profile photo
frensis Ayu's profile photo
Zaenal Cinta's profile photo
Cradio Banjar's profile photo
angelina ambarita's profile photo
dewi rohmah's profile photo
Education
  • pgsd
    2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
telagabiru, batik, jro
Story
Bragging rights
SDN Bungkeng 2
Work
Occupation
guru
Skills
Operator Sekolah
Employment
  • sdn bungkeng 2
    guru, 2004 - present
    KELAS 1
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
telagabiru tanjungbumi bangkalan
Previously
bangkalan
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
085649444979
Work
Mobile
085649444979
Rojai Hidayat's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Steps to Mastering Digital Photography - Books on Google Play
market.android.com

Each individual has unique characteristics, traits, attitudes, and features. However, not all people are the same when it comes to expressin

WHAFF Rewards
play.google.com

whaff menambahkan fitur baru yang Anda bisa mendapatkan imbalan terus-menerus Mendapatkan imbalan terus-menerus dengan satu aplikasi Sekaran

Comic & Meme Creator
market.android.com

★ Best comic and meme creation app on Android ★ Better than Rage, Troll, Emoji and Smiley apps. This is the only app which allows you to cre

: Anggap Prabowo Belum Berpengalaman Jadi Pemimpin Demokratis
m.jpnn.com

JAKARTA - Pakar ilmu pemerintahan dari Universitas Gadjah Mada (UGM) Yogyakarta, Purwo Santoso menilai dua figur calon presiden (capres) yan

: Hatta Rajasa Fans Bagi-bagi Hadiah
m.jpnn.com

JAKARTA -- Hatta Rajasa (HR) Fans yang merupakan wadah mengapresiasi dukungan kepada Ketua Umum PAN Hatta Rajasa, yang kini maju sebagai caw

Gmail
market.android.com

Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and useful. And maybe even fun. Get your email instantly via push no

PHP TUTORIAL
market.android.com

Learn PHP with The New Boston's video tutorial. Start from scratch or improve your skills with the rich content and demonstration. Prepare y

Firefox navegador oficial
market.android.com

El navegador Mozilla Firefox trae lo mejor de la versión de escritorio a Android. Es rápido, fácil de usar y personalizar, e integra lo últi

SDN BUNGKENG 2
sdnbungkeng2.blogspot.com

sdn bungkeng 2 · http://www.4shared.com/folder/Y2TvjgCy/KELAS_6_SDN_BUNGKENG_2.html. BAHAN AJAR KELAS 6 ==>> klik di sini. BAHAN AJAR KELAS

Tempat Tersimpanku - Google Maps
maps.google.co.id

Lihat peta dan temukan bisnis lokal di web.

Google Takeout
www.google.com

Your browser does not support JavaScript. Google Takeout requires JavaScript to function properly.