Profile

Cover photo
Rohit Asare
Works at BloggerHero
200 followers|2,805,976 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Rohit Asare

Shared publicly  - 
 
How to Download Books from Google Books for FREE
hey guys Happy New Year! it's been ages since I wrote any article on BloggerHero.com, I was completely occupied with few projects for last few months and I guess I'll write some articles on my experience as well. So in today's article we'll see how you can ...
1

Rohit Asare

Shared publicly  - 
 
Download Materiality Blogger Template
I know its been almost a year but I am so sorry for the delay, was occupied with alot of work but guess what we have launched new Digital Store (just now, for the sake of letting this template available for everyone and will decorate it later) So if you are...
1

Rohit Asare

Typography  - 
2
1
Ante Žeravica's profile photoRohit Asare's profile photo
2 comments
 
Well, I have read alot of reviews and after that i chose the 750, well you can try 650 also though, you can literally upgrade ram later but i guess 8 GB is fine for now. SSD i guess i had written, if you want then you can go with SSD (will increase budget though) and that's the cheapest case I have found so far so had to make this rig work under 1 lakh Indian Rupees ($1200) or it will go for $2000+ then.
anyway thank you for appreciation
Add a comment...

Rohit Asare

Shared publicly  - 
 
5 Reasons to buy The Google Pixel Flagship Smartphone
October 4, 2016 - Google Introduced the first ever smartphone built from scratch to a complete masterpiece entirely by Google with next generation tech specs and latest Android 7.0 Nougat OS . Google launched two variants as Google Pixel and Google Pixel XL...
1

Rohit Asare

Shared publicly  - 
 
Download Materiality Blogger Template
I know its been almost a year but I am so sorry for the delay, was occupied with alot of work but guess what we have launched new Digital Store (just now, for the sake of letting this template available for everyone and will decorate it later) So if you are...
1

Rohit Asare

Shared publicly  - 
 
Purchase Materiality Blogger Template
I know its been almost a year but I am so sorry for the delay, was occupied with alot of work but guess what we have launched new Digital Store (just now, for the sake of letting this template available for everyone and will decorate it later) So if you are...
1

Rohit Asare

Shared publicly  - 
 
Still Alive!
My Best Pal Ever (Langotiya Yaars) Hey guys, whats up! I guess its been thousand of years I din't post any blogger widgets, template or stuff but now I'd like to announce that I'm back again (this time I have alot of time to do experiments on blogger) as I ...
1
Story
Tagline
#Genius #Billionaire #Playboy #Philantropist
Introduction
Rohit Asare is 19 year old geeky nerd from a little town in India. He is an avid Blogger, Web Designer and Freelancer. He is mostly interested in experimenting and playing with codes.
Apart from tech stuff he loves watching movies, listening songs and playing extreme hardcore pc games and playing football as well.
connect with him on Facebook, Google+, Twitter, Instagram, LinkedIn
Basic Information
Other names
Star_Lord
Work
Skills
Blogger, Web Developer, Custom Template Designer, Extreme Hardcore PC Gamer.
Employment
  • BloggerHero
    2013 - present
    CEO and Founder at BloggerHero.com
Links
Contributor to