Profile

Cover photo
Rochelle Amos
Lives in Philadelphia, PA
71 followers|720,874 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Rochelle Amos

Shared publicly  - 
 
Is Fort Worth, Texas musician/choreographer Leon Bridges the new Sam Cooke? After hearing this, you may think so.The guitarist and Columbia records si...
1
Add a comment...

Rochelle Amos

Shared publicly  - 
 
I agree.
1
Add a comment...

Rochelle Amos

Shared publicly  - 
 
So true.
 
Wiz Khalifa's "We Dem Boyz" went sooooo hard this year! SHARE this if you agree!!!! http://bet.us/1zRCtoJ
4 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Rochelle Amos

Shared publicly  - 
 
Awwwww......
1
Add a comment...

Rochelle Amos

Screenshots & Images  - 
 
Meh. Whatever. I am calling it a night. Goodnight. 
1
Add a comment...

Rochelle Amos

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Amazing products........
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
1,345 people
Have her in circles
71 people
Rayshawn Fulwood's profile photo
leroy mccoy's profile photo
Food For Good Mood's profile photo
ibraheem hamza's profile photo
Sébastien Dubusse's profile photo
Extra Space Storage's profile photo
Gregory Byrd's profile photo
Royce Terry's profile photo
Chill Music's profile photo

Communities

30 communities

Rochelle Amos

Shared publicly  - 
 
We make it Firefox. You make it your own. Meet our most customizable Androi...
1
Add a comment...

Rochelle Amos

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Rochelle Amos

Shared publicly  - 
 
Join me.
Earn rewards for free gift cards by searching the web, shopping online, answering surveys, and more at Swagbucks.com, a customer loyalty rewards program.
1
Add a comment...

Rochelle Amos

Shared publicly  - 
 
Kitty play provides rich resources for mobile decoration. Free download to get all! http://goo.gl/yvEEUs
1
Add a comment...

Rochelle Amos

Shared publicly  - 
 
R.I.P. .....,Miss Lynn West. U r truly missed and I love u so much.
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
1,345 people
Have her in circles
71 people
Rayshawn Fulwood's profile photo
leroy mccoy's profile photo
Food For Good Mood's profile photo
ibraheem hamza's profile photo
Sébastien Dubusse's profile photo
Extra Space Storage's profile photo
Gregory Byrd's profile photo
Royce Terry's profile photo
Chill Music's profile photo
Communities
30 communities
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Philadelphia, PA
Previously
Baltimore, MD - Baltimore, MD, Columbus, GA, Fort Mead, MD, and Philadelphia, PA
Story
Tagline
Live and Let Live
Introduction
I'm am a beautiful African-American woman living in Philadelphia. I have resided in Philadelphia for 10 years. I, originally, came to Philly to recover from drug addiction and have been clean for six years. I have been married to Byron for 5 years and am going through a separation, hopefully divorce. I was in a loving relationship with my soul mate, Joseph. However, Joseph has passed away. I am now in a relationship with Michael, and it is going well.
Bragging rights
Have three handsome sons, In recovery for drug addiction for ten years, transformed my life to be the woman God created me to be, claim Jesus Christ as my Lord and Savior
Work
Occupation
Commissary Representative
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
RoRo, SexyChocolate
Rochelle Amos's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
TuneUp Utilities
plus.google.com

Get your PC in top shape

Disco Bees
market.android.com

Il puzzle game più innovativo di sempre! Gravità spaziale, api discotecare, un design meraviglioso… e ZOMBZZZ! Disco Bees offre momenti di i

Hello Kitty
chrome.google.com

Hello Kitty's Inspiration.

Firefox Browser for Android
market.android.com

We make it Firefox. You make it your own. Meet our most customizable Android browser yet. Fast, smart and safe, the official Firefox for And

Firefox
www.mozilla.org

Mozilla Firefox, free web browser, is created by a global non-profit dedicated to putting individuals in control & shaping the future of the

XFINITY® One Click
chrome.google.com

Get instant access to the xfinity.com homepage with the official XFINITY® One Click extension for Google Chrome.

Pandora® internet radio
market.android.com

Great music discovery is effortless and free with Pandora. Just start with the name of one of your favorite artists, songs, genres or compos

WDAS Join Our Movie Club | Contests
www.wdasfm.com

Be a part of our Movie Club for your chance to win passes to see the latest blockbusters for FREE.

Up Next: Eaze the Wizard (@eazethewizard) - Slow | Latest in Hip Hop Mus...
newhiphopmusikshop.net

Eaze was born on January, 1982 as Rodney Brooks in Baltimore, Maryland. He is also known as Metro and "Dezert Eaze". Eaze is from the street

Rich Boy & Curren$y - Flight (Burning One) - Download and Stream | A...
m.audiomack.com

Listen to and Download Flight (Burning One), the new song from Rich Boy & Curren$y.

Big Fish Games App
market.android.com

Discover new Big Fish games for your Android devices! Be the first to know about new releases, see recommended games, and search for games w

Lil Kim - Hard Core 2K14 - Download and Stream | Audiomack
m.audiomack.com

Listen to and Download Hard Core 2K14, an album from Lil Kim.

It is a good program for the recovery community.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map