Profile

Cover photo
Rochelle Amos
Lives in Philadelphia, PA
62 followers|210,664 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Rochelle Amos

Screenshots & Images  - 
 
Meh. Whatever. I am calling it a night. Goodnight. 
1
Add a comment...
Rochelle Amos was tagged.

Rochelle Amos

Shared publicly  - 
1

Rochelle Amos

Shared publicly  - 
 
A very good opportunity for non-profit organizations looking for help.
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
62 people
Gregory Byrd's profile photo
Lisa Nesslage's profile photo
Nellie Akalp's profile photo
Tosh Durst's profile photo
Michael Harbut's profile photo
saiid zeidan's profile photo
Ezra Onchwari's profile photo
Joyce Ruffles's profile photo
Izma Imtiaz's profile photo

Rochelle Amos

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Amazing products........
1
Add a comment...
Rochelle Amos was tagged.

Rochelle Amos

Shared publicly  - 
1

Rochelle Amos

Shared publicly  - 
 
There is nothing like improving yourself.
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
62 people
Gregory Byrd's profile photo
Lisa Nesslage's profile photo
Nellie Akalp's profile photo
Tosh Durst's profile photo
Michael Harbut's profile photo
saiid zeidan's profile photo
Ezra Onchwari's profile photo
Joyce Ruffles's profile photo
Izma Imtiaz's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Commissary Representative
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
RoRo, SexyChocolate
Story
Tagline
Live and Let Live
Introduction
I'm am a beautiful African-American woman living in Philadelphia. I have resided in Philadelphia for 10 years. I, originally, came to Philly to recover from drug addiction and have been clean for six years. I have been married to Byron for 5 years and am going through a separation, hopefully divorce. I was in a loving relationship with my soul mate, Joseph. However, Joseph has passed away. I am now in a relationship with Michael, and it is going well.
Bragging rights
Have three handsome sons, In recovery for drug addiction for ten years, transformed my life to be the woman God created me to be, claim Jesus Christ as my Lord and Savior
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Philadelphia, PA
Previously
Baltimore, MD - Baltimore, MD, Columbus, GA, Fort Mead, MD, and Philadelphia, PA
Rochelle Amos's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Facebook Video Calling Free
market.android.com

Make free video calls, and call phones to all your Facebook friends. First time need to login with Facebook and enjoy with unlimited video c

Wonderland Epic™ - Play Now!
market.android.com

【Play Wonderland Epic Now!】 The best game on Android! Join millions of other players in "Wonderland Epic" on Facebook! Save the land from th

15 Best Fat-Burning Foods
www.womenshealthmag.com

Foods that build muscle, promote fat burning, or simply use energy just to digest.

FOX SuperPerks
www.fox.com

Check out this super new, super perky FOX program that connects fans with their favorite shows!

JustUnfollow Twitter Instagram
play.google.com

**Clean and grow your Twitter and Instagram network for free by finding your unfollowers and followers, removing inactive users, getting sug

HootSuite (Twitter & Facebook)
market.android.com

Gestiona múltiples perfiles en diversas redes sociales (Twitter, Facebook, LinkedIn y Foursquare) allá donde estés con HootSuite para Androi

VH1
market.android.com

FULL EPISODES • Watch VH1 shows from your favorite Android device. Just sign in with your TV provider to watch recent episodes from select V

at FinestQuotes.com
www.finestquotes.com

Share the best quotes collection from FinestQuotes. These famous words of wisdom is offered by FinestQuotes.com, the best quotes collection

Jackpot Slots - Slot Machines
market.android.com

Win tons of coins and become a high roller with Jackpot Slots. Explore endless machines and never get bored again!Jackpot Slots is the most

Браузер Google Chrome
market.android.com

Браузер Chrome для устройств Android: фирменная скорость работы! Единая рабочая среда благодаря синхронизации настроек на всех устройствах:

XFINITY TV Go
market.android.com

XFINITY subscribers can watch thousands of XFINITY On Demand™ TV shows and movies anytime, anywhere, even when you are offline. We have now

Google Search
market.android.com

Google Search app for Android: The fastest, easiest way to find what you need on the web and on your device.* Quickly search the web and you

Kik Messenger
market.android.com

100 million people love Kik, the smartphone messenger with a built-in browser. And since your Kik username - not your phone number - is your

MTV Artists
market.android.com

MTV Artists makes discovering and connecting to music artists easier than ever. Use Sound ID or lyric search to identify tracks. Explore art

BlackPlanet - Meet New People
market.android.com

★★★★★ Join to find and make new friends on BlackPlanet, the largest Black community online. It's absolutely FREE to join and use! Meet new p

QuizUp
market.android.com

The world’s largest trivia game is finally available on Android!Join over 10 million people who play and love QuizUp! Challenge your friends

Facebook Pages Manager
market.android.com

Pages Manager helps admins connect with their audience and keep up with activity on multiple Pages, all in one place.• Post updates and phot

Hallmark Card Rewards
market.android.com

Scan the Hallmark cards you buy and get rewarded-everywhere you buy them.With Hallmark Card Rewards you'll earn a reward for every 5 cards y

Caller ID & Call Blocker
market.android.com

CallApp is the most downloaded Caller-ID in the US & is the world’s largest & most comprehensive unlimited & FREE caller-id - identifies a b

It is a good program for the recovery community.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map