Profile

Cover photo
Robert Soyars
Attended East Tennessee State University
371 followers|583,108 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Robert Soyars

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Not available in stores: Atlas Shrugged Trilogy box sets (DVD & Blu-ray).

Save an additional 10% now: http://bit.ly/AtlasTrilogyBoxSets
View original post
2
Louis Doggett's profile photo
 
He has a point. 
Add a comment...

Robert Soyars

Shared publicly  - 
 
I've reached level 5 as an #Ingress agent.

6
Logan Clark's profile photoRobert Soyars's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Logan Clark ? Lol ?
Add a comment...

Robert Soyars

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nom nom nom—I just scored 21750 points playing Google #PacMaps! Join the game here: https://maps.google.com/?q=40.760660,-73.984104
3
1
DJIMPROVIZE's profile photo
Add a comment...
 
 
HTC One M9 unboxing! AT&T model in Gunmetal Gray! Fun.

#android   #htconem9   #att  
Hey, look, the HTC One M9! Not only that, but it's the HTC One M9 for AT&T in Gunmetal Gray! With one now in our possession ahead of the April 10 launch date, we thought we would take it for a spin in an unboxing video to share some initial thoughts before we get to fully testing this bad boy.
19 comments on original post
2
Add a comment...
8
1
Race Vanderdecken's profile photogayle noble's profile photoTonia Hall (Pashta)'s profile photo
2 comments
 
because walking up and down the stairs is good for you :)
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
371 people
Paul Clayton Smith's profile photo
Ana Chaguaceda's profile photo
Sumit Dobriyal's profile photo
J. Elmore's profile photo
Todd Spelman's profile photo
Leslie Burgess's profile photo
sanjay panwar's profile photo
Louis Doggett's profile photo
C Massey's profile photo

Robert Soyars

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Save an additional 10% on the Atlas Shrugged Trilogy box sets that aren't available in stores: http://bit.ly/AtlasTrilogyBoxSets

Get tons of special features including interviews with ASP3 actors like Kris Polaha (John Galt).
View original post
3
Add a comment...

Robert Soyars

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Not available in stores: Atlas Shrugged Trilogy box sets. These sets are packed with exclusive extras and behind-the-scenes features.

Save an additional 10% on the Blu-ray or DVD: http://bit.ly/AtlasTrilogyBoxSets
View original post
3
Add a comment...

Robert Soyars

Shared publicly  - 
 
I've reached level 2 as an #Ingress agent.
3
Add a comment...
 
+Cathie Soyars​, this is One Piece, btw
4
1
lin lin's profile photo
Add a comment...

Robert Soyars

Shared publicly  - 
 
+Cathie Soyars+Emily Cadot

This is cool! Love the game.
 
"This will hurt."

Make it hurt more with Borderlands: The Handsome Collection → http://bit.ly/1Bpevwr 

#BorderlandsHC  | #JOINTHEMAYHEM  
21 comments on original post
2
Add a comment...
 
Last night we tried ordering from Pizza Hut to have them deliver. The online system said no delivery was available to us. I thought that was strange as they've delivered to us before and we live in downtown. I called up the one that normally delivers to us and they said they no longer deliver. They suggested I try the other one that's slightly father away. I call them and they look it up saying they only deliver within 1.5 miles. Wtf? I live in the heart of a 65k population city and I'm out of their delivery range now?

Screw you #pizzahut. 

#porchdick
3
Add a comment...
 
That's cool!
 
Holy sh*t snacks! Redditors find massive 'Archer' Easter egg
I'm not sure which is more impressive: the fact that the Archer series creators went through so much trouble to create such an elaborate Easter egg or th
3 comments on original post
2
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
371 people
Paul Clayton Smith's profile photo
Ana Chaguaceda's profile photo
Sumit Dobriyal's profile photo
J. Elmore's profile photo
Todd Spelman's profile photo
Leslie Burgess's profile photo
sanjay panwar's profile photo
Louis Doggett's profile photo
C Massey's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Endbringer
Education
  • East Tennessee State University
    Digital Media, 2006
Rooms and service are nice, but there are no outlets near the beds to charge a phone nor any table space to lay your pocket items on .
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
The best Mexican place in town. Great service and good prices.
Food: ExcellentDecor: Very GoodService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Great place. Love the food and they have a good selection of beer.
Atmosphere: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
4 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Mid City has always been a great place to get some food. I love Da B3 and the wife loves the tofu burger. The fries are excellent. Jeff makes some very unique and great food.
Food: ExcellentDecor: GoodService: Very Good
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago