Profile

Cover photo
Robert Michael Stewart
Works at Unemployed
Attended Huntington Beach High, Edison High, Fullerton High, La Vista High, Fullerton College
Lives in Clifton, Co.
275,265 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Robert Michael Stewart

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Fair enough...
1
Add a comment...
 
 
Rush - Tom Sawyer

\m/ (◣_◢) \m/ 

#ItsBetterLive  with +Rush 

I am +Geddy Lee and I will sing whatever lyrics I WANT!

Today's Tom Sawyer
He gets high on YOU
And the space he invades
He gets by on YOU

Dee do dee do,  dee do dee doo dee do ...

#RUSH #RockNRoll #songsthatneverdie  
#ClassicRock   #musicbomb  
1
1
Wendy Werthmann's profile photo
Add a comment...

Robert Michael Stewart

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Robert Michael Stewart

Shared publicly  - 
 
So very realistic
1
Add a comment...

Robert Michael Stewart

Shared publicly  - 
 
Amazing flip!
 
My Thursday Morning Gif Winner!
Because this guy has some #skills  
1
Add a comment...

Robert Michael Stewart

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The title track from Fish's new CD "A Feast of Consequences" I personally love the new music... One of his best recordings yet. This man is a lyrical genius. 
1
Add a comment...

Robert Michael Stewart

Shared publicly  - 
 
Slaves to technology
 
Our phones are 'smart'. Are we? ;-))

#smartphonehumor  
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Waiter - Bartender
Employment
  • Unemployed
    Waiter - Bartender, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Clifton, Co.
Previously
Huntington Beach, Ca. - Fullerton Ca. - Anaheim Ca. - Huntington Beach, Ca. - Grand Junction Co. - Costa Mesa, Ca - La Habra, Ca. - Mt. Clemmins, Mi. - St. Louis, Mo.
Education
  • Huntington Beach High, Edison High, Fullerton High, La Vista High, Fullerton College
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
Mike Stewart
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Robert Michael Stewart's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
SPIbelt Products | Non-Logo SPIbelt
www.spibelt.com

The Non-Logo SPIbelt benefits: no bouncing, expandable, comfortable & sleek without a logo to meet workplace and school dress codes.

Payment methods - Wallet Help
support.google.com

If there's money in your Wallet Balance, it will be used to pay for purchases when you've checked t...

Spotify
market.android.com

Spotify is now free on mobile and tablet. Listen to the right music, wherever you are. With Spotify, you have access to a world of music. Yo

Google Wallet
market.android.com

Shop, save, and pay with your phone. • Carry your loyalty programs in the app and leave the plastic cards behind • Save more when you shop b

Flick Nations Rugby
market.android.com

DESCRIPTION Lace up, take a deep breath and Kick for your country in this season’s hit game, Flick Nations Rugby! Failure is not an option.

E! Online - Entertainment News, Celeb Gossip, Hot Photos
android.eonline.com

The source for the latest entertainment news, breaking news stories, celebrity gossip and pictures from E! Online Mobile

E! Online - Entertainment News, Celeb Gossip, Hot Photos
android.eonline.com

The source for the latest entertainment news, breaking news stories, celebrity gossip and pictures from E! Online Mobile

Fish - Official App
market.android.com

The Official Fish application for AndroidDerek William Dick, better known as Fish, (born 25 April 1958, Dalkeith, Midlothian, Scotland) is a

23andMe
plus.google.com

genetics just got personal

CNET Video+
market.android.com

CNET Video+ gives you the best in tech video, right where you want it.If you are a tech lover, and you have an Android device, you need the

Nexus 7 - Google Play
play.google.com

Nexus 7, Made for Google Play

SoldierKnowsBest
plus.google.com

Soldier + Geek = SoldierKnowsBest

NBA Game Time 2012-13
market.android.com

NBA Game Time, the official App of the NBA!The Award winning NBA Game Time is the official app to follow the NBA wherever you are! +++++++++

QSC K10 Powered PA Speaker at AMS
www.americanmusical.com

Easy Payments, Fastest Shipping, Best Customer Service and Free Extended Warranty on QSC K10 Powered PA Speaker. AmericanMusical.com makes i

If you like beans and rice this place might be for you, but I like some meat on my burritos which is sadly missing. Tastes ok, but nothing to write home about. If your looking for Mexican food you will be highly disappointed. Overpriced for what you get as well.
Food: Poor to fairDecor: Very goodService: Very good
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
If you want real Mexican food don't bother with this place.
Food: Poor to fairDecor: Poor to fairService: Good
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
5 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Great food, perhaps the best Mexican food in Grand Junction. The atmosphere on the inside is much different than you would expect from the outside. Authentic and quaint. Wish there was a bit more space in the booth after stuffing myself silly on the fantastic fare! A bit pricey for Mexican, but very delicious with good portions. The "Cabbage" that they serve with chips and salsa when you arrive is some of the tastiest I've ever had. Overall well worth checking out. The service could be a bit more attentive, even though they are always very friendly..... 2 thumbs up!
• • •
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Very good
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Service, very friendly! Atmosphere, pleasant & inviting! Food even better! Could be a touch less expensive, yet is fair in this day and age.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago