Profile

Cover photo
Bobby Blades
70 followers|709,146 views
About
People
Have him in circles
70 people
Joseph Buzzard's profile photo
Anna Cucciardo's profile photo
Vincent Lay's profile photo
Mama Foxxy's profile photo
Anton de la Campa's profile photo
Tony Trujillo's profile photo
Emily Helena's profile photo
James Stafford's profile photo
Ryan Morris's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Musical performance, Music Tech, graphic design, electronic repairs, creative writing, music coach, father
Skills
Guitar , bass, sing, creative writing, graphic design, tinkering, instrument set ups, Music Theory, rollerblading, skateboarding, piano, composition, sound engineer, recording engineer, acoustical design, computer tech, Web Design, marketing, carpentry, sales, cooking, basic massage, basic medical terminology, Spanish, notation, music history, Photoshop, Nuendo, Pro Tools, Cubase, reason, Wavelab, Native Instruments,
Contact Information
Work
Phone
925-497-2064
Email
Story
Tagline
bobby blades
Bragging rights
i have a son, been on 4 national tours and counting,
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
December 5, 1983
Other names
Bobby Blades, Robert Edward Mathre, Bob, 23
Links