Cover photo
Robert Giangrande (Raynar Belmont)
108 followers|410,300 views


Add a comment...
Æternal Ω “Miasma” Emperor Dragon's profile photo
Smart kid there.
Add a comment...
Paul Bennett's profile photoTyler Durden's profile photoMark Efreet's profile photoSteph the Anarchist's profile photo
Add a comment...

Robert Giangrande (Raynar Belmont)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
You sir Have my thanks
Add a comment...
Add a comment...

Robert Giangrande (Raynar Belmont)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
Personally Steve made the decision to purchase Nokia Mobile division and nadela was stuck with it and now he being trying to make it work.. But guess it's for the best. 
Add a comment...
In his circles
1,064 people
Have him in circles
108 people
AngryCentaurGaming's profile photo
Tero Terpor's profile photo
Jessica Broyles's profile photo
ShinobiFroakie's profile photo
Hans Bjørsland's profile photo
David Rowen's profile photo
Michael Thies's profile photo
Susan Calloway's profile photo
tanya daniela's profile photo
Collections Robert is following
Basic Information
Other names
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • SimCity Mobile
  • Wayward Souls
  • Chess With Friends
  • Geometry Wars 3: Dimensions
  • Battle Odyssey
  • Mage Gauntlet
  • Word Search
  • New Words With Friends
Fellow Nerd
I’m the typical geek who plays video games, goes nuts in tech gadgets and enjoys having debates just about anything worth discussing. I’m also Sci-fi kind of guy. So to say yes am a nerd border line it lol. But really I believe in the foundation that respect and trust is not given it’s earn. I had a lot happen in my life so I have learned from it so I know when people will back stab me. I hang with my close friends all the time. I avoid drama when possible because I hate that preteen high school drama crap stuff. LOL 
Bragging rights
Just Video Gamer
Web Designer
Robert Giangrande (Raynar Belmont)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Unium – Android Apps on Google Play

BIG discount for the 2015 Play Games Summer Sale! 90% off!Your task is to draw a line. A single line. How complex can that be?Start with one

DRAGON BALL Z DOKKAN BATTLE – Apps para Android no Google Play

A brand-new chapter in the Dragon Ball Z saga has arrived! Now you can experience all the nonstop action in the palm of your hand!◎Explore t

Layout from Instagram: Collage - Android Apps on Google Play

Instagram's newest app is a better way to make collages. Layout lets you create one-of-a-kind layouts by remixing your own photos and sharin

Kodi - Android Apps on Google Play

Kodi™ media center, formerly known as XBMC™ Media Center, is an award-winning free and open source cross-platform software media player and

Hexy Launcher - Aplicaciones Android en Google Play

Make your home screen a canvas of hexagonal tiles that adapts to your most important apps. ** This application was built during one of Swift

InstaWeather for Android Wear – Aplicaţii Android pe Google Play

Weather and Radar watch face for Android Wear.NOW with Google Fit integration on All Watch Faces!Featuring multiple Weather Watch Faces: - T

Snapseed – Android-Apps auf Google Play

Optimieren Sie Ihre Fotos im Nu – mit dem neuen Snapseed 2.0. Mit dieser App stehen Ihnen nun auch auf dem Mobilgerät die Funktionen einer p

Facebook Pages Manager – Android Apps on Google Play

Pages Manager helps admins connect with their audience and keep up with activity on multiple Pages, all in one place.• Post updates and phot

Video for Android Wear&YouTube – Aplikace pro Android ve službě Goog...

Video player for Android Wear smartwatches, powered by YouTube.View YouTube vidoes on your Android Wear smartwatch.Features: - View videos d

Destiny – Android-Apps auf Google Play

Mit der offiziellen Begleit-App für Destiny von den Schöpfern von Halo und kannst du dich mit deinem Destiny-Abenteuer verbinden,

Wikia: Monster Hunter - Android Apps on Google Play

The superfan's guide to Monster Hunter - created by fans, for fans. Wikia apps are always up-to-date with highly accurate, real-time informa

Office Remote for Android – Applications Android sur Google Play

With Office Remote, you can start your PowerPoint presentation, advance the slides, see your speaker notes, and control an on-screen laser p

Gundam RX-78-2 Watch face - Android Apps on Google Play

Note: This app supports version 5.0 of Android Wear. Please ensure that your device supports Android Wear 5.0, the latest version, before pu

Solitaire Wear - Android Apps on Google Play

The #1 Solitaire game, also known as Patience, is now available for Android Wear! Enjoy millions of Solitaire games straight from your wrist

SimCity BuildIt – Android-Apps auf Google Play

WILLKOMMEN, BÜRGERMEISTER Bau eine wunderbare, pulsierende Stadt, in der sich die Sims entwickeln können. Je größer und ausgeklügelter die I

Geometry Wars 3: Dimensions - Aplicaciones Android en Google Play

¡Vive el nuevo capítulo de la premiada franquicia Geometry Wars y disfruta de sus gráficos de alta calidad similares a los de una consola, t

DRIFT SPIRITS – Android Apps on Google Play

Welcome to the world of Drift Spirits! Do you have what it takes to become the fastest drift racer? Compete in 1-on-1 drift races and claim

MEGA v2 - Aplicaciones Android en Google Play

MEGA es un servicio de almacenamiento en la nube que proporciona 50GB gratis. Al contrario que otros proveedores de servicios de almacenamie

This place is very warm and welcome. Food is very good and tasty. Mario is excellent and offers the best service. I found my favorite sport bar
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review